Select a Date:

Games Matchups

Final
Duquesne Dukes 21
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors 42
07:30 PM Final
Tulsa Golden Hurricane 17
Temple Owls 31
07:00 PM Final
Florida Atlantic Owls 36
UCF Knights 56
09:00 PM Final
Penn State Nittany Lions 63
Illinois Fighting Illini 24
10:30 PM Final
Washington State Cougars 36
USC Trojans 39
12:00 PM Final
Georgia Bulldogs 43
Missouri Tigers 29
12:00 PM Final
Navy Midshipmen 30
SMU Mustangs 31
12:00 PM Final
Notre Dame Fighting Irish 56
Wake Forest Demon Deacons 27
12:00 PM Final
Minnesota Golden Gophers 13
Maryland Terrapins 42
12:00 PM Final
Kent State Golden Flashes 17
Ole Miss Rebels 38
12:00 PM Final
Buffalo Bulls 42
Rutgers Scarlet Knights 13
12:00 PM Final
Nebraska Cornhuskers 10
Michigan Wolverines 56
12:00 PM Final
Ohio Bobcats 30
Cincinnati Bearcats 34
12:00 PM Final
Akron Zips 13
Iowa State Cyclones 26
12:00 PM Final
Boston College Eagles 13
Purdue Boilermakers 30
12:00 PM Final
Nevada Wolf Pack 44
Toledo Rockets 63
12:20 PM Final
Pittsburgh Panthers 35
North Carolina Tar Heels 38
12:30 PM Final
Louisville Cardinals 3
Virginia Cavaliers 27
02:00 PM Final
Western Michigan Broncos 34
Georgia State Panthers 15
03:00 PM Final
Miami (OH) RedHawks 38
Bowling Green Falcons 23
03:00 PM Final
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers 28
Ball State Cardinals 20
03:00 PM Final
Maine Black Bears 5
Central Michigan Chippewas 17
03:00 PM Final
Illinois State Redbirds 35
Colorado State Rams 19
03:30 PM Final
Virginia Tech Hokies 35
Old Dominion Monarchs 49
03:30 PM Final
Kansas State Wildcats 6
West Virginia Mountaineers 35
03:30 PM Final
North Carolina Central Eagles 13
Duke Blue Devils 55
03:30 PM Final
Charlotte 49ers 31
Massachusetts Minutemen 49
03:30 PM Final
Kansas Jayhawks 7
Baylor Bears 26
03:30 PM Final
Tulane Green Wave 6
Ohio State Buckeyes 49
03:30 PM Final
Clemson Tigers 49
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 21
03:30 PM Final
Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs 7
Appalachian State Mountaineers 72
03:30 PM Final
Texas A&M Aggies 23
Alabama Crimson Tide 45
03:30 PM Final
Northern Illinois Huskies 19
Florida State Seminoles 37
03:30 PM Final
FIU Golden Panthers 17
Miami (FL) Hurricanes 31
04:00 PM Final
Arizona Wildcats 35
Oregon State Beavers 14
04:00 PM Final
South Carolina Gamecocks 37
Vanderbilt Commodores 14
04:00 PM Final
Connecticut Huskies 21
Syracuse Orange 51
04:30 PM Final
TCU Horned Frogs 16
Texas Longhorns 31
06:00 PM Final
McNeese Cowboys 3
BYU Cougars 30
06:00 PM Final
North Texas Mean Green 47
Liberty Flames 7
07:00 PM Final
Mississippi State Bulldogs 7
Kentucky Wildcats 28
07:00 PM Final
Rice Owls 22
Southern Miss Golden Eagles 40
07:00 PM Final
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers 30
Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns 28
07:00 PM Final
Florida Gators 47
Tennessee Volunteers 21
07:00 PM Final
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 21
LSU Tigers 38
07:00 PM Final
North Carolina State Wolfpack 37
Marshall Thundering Herd 20
07:00 PM Final
Texas State Bobcats 21
UTSA Roadrunners 25
07:00 PM Final
UNLV Rebels 20
Arkansas State Red Wolves 27
07:00 PM Final
Texas Tech Red Raiders 41
Oklahoma State Cowboys 17
07:00 PM Final
Troy Trojans 35
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks 27
07:00 PM Final
Army West Point Black Knights 21
Oklahoma Sooners 28
07:30 PM Final
Michigan State Spartans 35
Indiana Hoosiers 21
07:30 PM Final
Arkansas Razorbacks 3
Auburn Tigers 34
07:30 PM Final
New Mexico State Aggies 27
UTEP Miners 20
08:00 PM Final
Texas Southern Tigers 14
Houston Cougars 70
08:00 PM Final
South Alabama Jaguars 35
Memphis Tigers 52
08:00 PM Final
Stanford Cardinal 38
Oregon Ducks 31
08:00 PM Final
East Carolina Pirates 13
South Florida Bulls 20
08:30 PM Final
Wisconsin Badgers 28
Iowa Hawkeyes 17
10:15 PM Final
Air Force Falcons 32
Utah State Aggies 42
10:30 PM Final
Eastern Michigan Eagles 20
San Diego State Aztecs 23
10:30 PM Final
Arizona State Sun Devils 20
Washington Huskies 27

Previous Matchups

Final
Duquesne Dukes 21
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors 42
07:30 PM Final
Tulsa Golden Hurricane 17
Temple Owls 31
07:00 PM Final
Florida Atlantic Owls 36
UCF Knights 56
09:00 PM Final
Penn State Nittany Lions 63
Illinois Fighting Illini 24
10:30 PM Final
Washington State Cougars 36
USC Trojans 39
12:00 PM Final
Georgia Bulldogs 43
Missouri Tigers 29
12:00 PM Final
Navy Midshipmen 30
SMU Mustangs 31
12:00 PM Final
Notre Dame Fighting Irish 56
Wake Forest Demon Deacons 27
12:00 PM Final
Minnesota Golden Gophers 13
Maryland Terrapins 42
12:00 PM Final
Kent State Golden Flashes 17
Ole Miss Rebels 38
12:00 PM Final
Buffalo Bulls 42
Rutgers Scarlet Knights 13
12:00 PM Final
Nebraska Cornhuskers 10
Michigan Wolverines 56
12:00 PM Final
Ohio Bobcats 30
Cincinnati Bearcats 34
12:00 PM Final
Akron Zips 13
Iowa State Cyclones 26
12:00 PM Final
Boston College Eagles 13
Purdue Boilermakers 30
12:00 PM Final
Nevada Wolf Pack 44
Toledo Rockets 63
12:20 PM Final
Pittsburgh Panthers 35
North Carolina Tar Heels 38
12:30 PM Final
Louisville Cardinals 3
Virginia Cavaliers 27
02:00 PM Final
Western Michigan Broncos 34
Georgia State Panthers 15
03:00 PM Final
Miami (OH) RedHawks 38
Bowling Green Falcons 23
03:00 PM Final
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers 28
Ball State Cardinals 20
03:00 PM Final
Maine Black Bears 5
Central Michigan Chippewas 17
03:00 PM Final
Illinois State Redbirds 35
Colorado State Rams 19
03:30 PM Final
Virginia Tech Hokies 35
Old Dominion Monarchs 49
03:30 PM Final
Kansas State Wildcats 6
West Virginia Mountaineers 35
03:30 PM Final
North Carolina Central Eagles 13
Duke Blue Devils 55
03:30 PM Final
Charlotte 49ers 31
Massachusetts Minutemen 49
03:30 PM Final
Kansas Jayhawks 7
Baylor Bears 26
03:30 PM Final
Tulane Green Wave 6
Ohio State Buckeyes 49
03:30 PM Final
Clemson Tigers 49
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 21
03:30 PM Final
Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs 7
Appalachian State Mountaineers 72
03:30 PM Final
Texas A&M Aggies 23
Alabama Crimson Tide 45
03:30 PM Final
Northern Illinois Huskies 19
Florida State Seminoles 37
03:30 PM Final
FIU Golden Panthers 17
Miami (FL) Hurricanes 31
04:00 PM Final
Arizona Wildcats 35
Oregon State Beavers 14
04:00 PM Final
South Carolina Gamecocks 37
Vanderbilt Commodores 14
04:00 PM Final
Connecticut Huskies 21
Syracuse Orange 51
04:30 PM Final
TCU Horned Frogs 16
Texas Longhorns 31
06:00 PM Final
McNeese Cowboys 3
BYU Cougars 30
06:00 PM Final
North Texas Mean Green 47
Liberty Flames 7
07:00 PM Final
Mississippi State Bulldogs 7
Kentucky Wildcats 28
07:00 PM Final
Rice Owls 22
Southern Miss Golden Eagles 40
07:00 PM Final
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers 30
Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns 28
07:00 PM Final
Florida Gators 47
Tennessee Volunteers 21
07:00 PM Final
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 21
LSU Tigers 38
07:00 PM Final
North Carolina State Wolfpack 37
Marshall Thundering Herd 20
07:00 PM Final
Texas State Bobcats 21
UTSA Roadrunners 25
07:00 PM Final
UNLV Rebels 20
Arkansas State Red Wolves 27
07:00 PM Final
Texas Tech Red Raiders 41
Oklahoma State Cowboys 17
07:00 PM Final
Troy Trojans 35
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks 27
07:00 PM Final
Army West Point Black Knights 21
Oklahoma Sooners 28
07:30 PM Final
Michigan State Spartans 35
Indiana Hoosiers 21
07:30 PM Final
Arkansas Razorbacks 3
Auburn Tigers 34
07:30 PM Final
New Mexico State Aggies 27
UTEP Miners 20
08:00 PM Final
Texas Southern Tigers 14
Houston Cougars 70
08:00 PM Final
South Alabama Jaguars 35
Memphis Tigers 52
08:00 PM Final
Stanford Cardinal 38
Oregon Ducks 31
08:00 PM Final
East Carolina Pirates 13
South Florida Bulls 20
08:30 PM Final
Wisconsin Badgers 28
Iowa Hawkeyes 17
10:15 PM Final
Air Force Falcons 32
Utah State Aggies 42
10:30 PM Final
Eastern Michigan Eagles 20
San Diego State Aztecs 23
10:30 PM Final
Arizona State Sun Devils 20
Washington Huskies 27