Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 WTA Tour Clay Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Sep 15th, 2014 at 11:15 AM

PlayerClay RecordClay %RecordPct
Maria Sharapova (RUS)19-10.95041-100.804
Simona Halep (ROU)17-30.85040-130.755
Serena Williams (USA)9-20.81845-60.882
Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)16-40.80043-200.683
Ana Ivanovic (SRB)13-40.76547-150.758
Sara Errani (ITA)16-50.76234-200.630
Kristina Kucova (SVK)3-10.7504-30.571
Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)17-60.73934-170.667
Andrea Petkovic (GER)14-50.73732-170.653
Jelena Jankovic (SRB)16-60.72736-180.667
Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)12-50.70620-140.588
Caroline Garcia (FRA)12-50.70619-180.514
Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)7-30.70029-170.630
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)9-40.69239-160.709
Garbine Muguruza (ESP)9-40.69230-180.625
Mona Barthel (GER)9-40.69216-180.471
Monica Puig (PUR)6-30.66714-160.467
Taylor Townsend (USA)2-10.6675-60.455
Yulia Putintseva (RUS)2-10.6673-40.429
Lucie Safarova (CZE)9-50.64330-190.612
Li Na (CHN)5-30.62529-70.806
Karolina Pliskova (CZE)5-30.62532-200.615
Christina McHale (USA)10-60.62517-170.500
Samantha Stosur (AUS)8-50.61523-190.548
Jana Cepelova (SVK)8-50.61516-160.500
Ajla Tomljanovic (CRO)8-50.61514-180.438
Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP)11-70.61116-180.471
Petra Kvitova (CZE)6-40.60031-140.689
Nastassja Burnett (ITA)3-20.6003-20.600
Lara Arruabarrena (ESP)9-60.6009-90.500
Pauline Parmentier (FRA)3-20.6006-70.462
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)3-20.6005-60.455
Kiki Bertens (NED)6-40.6009-110.450
Roberta Vinci (ITA)9-60.60017-220.436
Kurumi Nara (JPN)7-50.58322-180.550
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)7-50.58315-200.429
Venus Williams (USA)4-30.57131-130.705
Polona Hercog (SLO)8-60.57110-130.435
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP)8-60.57110-130.435
Chanelle Scheepers (RSA)9-70.56314-160.467
Romina Oprandi (SUI)6-50.5457-110.389
Elena Vesnina (RUS)7-60.53816-160.500
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU)7-60.53810-120.455
Angelique Kerber (GER)5-50.50037-190.661
Coco Vandeweghe (USA)1-10.50018-100.643
Flavia Pennetta (ITA)4-40.50026-150.634
Casey Dellacqua (AUS)3-30.50022-140.611
Elina Svitolina (UKR)6-60.50028-200.583
Camila Giorgi (ITA)4-40.50021-150.583
Zarina Diyas (KAZ)2-20.50014-100.583
Varvara Lepchenko (USA)4-40.50019-160.543
Petra Cetkovska (CZE)6-60.50013-110.542
Sloane Stephens (USA)6-60.50020-180.526
Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)1-10.5002-20.500
Cristina Dinu (ROU)1-10.5001-10.500
Richel Hogenkamp (NED)1-10.5001-10.500
Maria Irigoyen (ARG)1-10.5001-10.500
Irina Khromacheva (RUS)1-10.5001-10.500
Elitsa Kostova (BUL)1-10.5001-10.500
Yuliana Lizarazo (COL)1-10.5001-10.500
Monica Niculescu (ROU)4-40.50016-170.485
Kaia Kanepi (EST)6-60.50015-160.484
Belinda Bencic (SUI)5-50.50013-140.481
Vania King (USA)5-50.50013-150.464
Aleksandra Krunic (SRB)1-10.5004-50.444
Alexandra Panova (RUS)3-30.5004-50.444
Zhang Shuai (CHN)7-70.50017-220.436
Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)3-30.50012-180.400
Claire Feuerstein (FRA)2-20.5002-30.400
Beatriz Garcia Vidagany (ESP)2-20.5002-30.400
Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP)6-60.5007-110.389
Teliana Pereira (BRA)6-60.5007-110.389
Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR)1-10.5003-50.375
Marina Erakovic (NZL)4-40.5009-160.360
Heather Watson (GBR)1-10.5007-130.350
Paula Ormaechea (ARG)6-60.5009-170.346
Victoria Duval (USA)1-10.5003-60.333
Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN)1-10.5001-20.333
Laura Siegemund (GER)1-10.5001-20.333
Tamira Paszek (AUT)1-10.5001-40.200
Peng Shuai (CHN)6-70.46223-190.548
Julia Goerges (GER)6-70.46214-170.452
Madison Keys (USA)5-60.45523-170.575
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)5-60.45516-130.552
Sabine Lisicki (GER)4-50.44423-140.622
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)4-50.44420-170.541
Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)3-40.42936-160.692
Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL)3-40.4299-150.375
Danka Kovinic (MNE)3-40.4295-90.357
Katarzyna Piter (POL)3-40.4294-110.267
Klara Koukalova (CZE)4-60.40027-220.551
Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)2-30.4008-70.533
Grace Min (USA)2-30.4006-60.500
Dinah Pfizenmaier (GER)4-60.4006-100.375
Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER)2-30.4003-70.300
Alison Riske (USA)3-50.37515-180.455
Francesca Schiavone (ITA)3-50.37514-210.400
Karin Knapp (ITA)4-70.36414-200.412
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN)1-20.33340-150.727
Zheng Jie (CHN)1-20.33312-120.500
Kimiko Date-Krumm (JPN)1-20.33311-130.458
Estrella Cabeza Candela (ESP)1-20.3334-50.444
Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN)1-20.3337-100.412
Shahar Peer (ISR)2-40.3339-160.360
Virginie Razzano (FRA)1-20.3334-80.333
Sofia Shapatava (GEO)1-20.3331-20.333
Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR)1-20.3331-30.250
Mariana Duque-Marino (COL)2-40.3332-70.222
Julia Glushko (ISR)2-40.3333-120.200
Ons Jabeur (TUN)1-20.3331-50.167
Anett Kontaveit (EST)1-20.3331-50.167
Maryna Zanevska (UKR)1-20.3331-60.143
Bojana Jovanovski (SRB)3-70.30020-230.465
Yvonne Meusburger (AUT)3-70.30014-200.412
Alize Cornet (FRA)2-50.28626-180.591
Lauren Davis (USA)2-50.28618-170.514
Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK)2-50.28617-240.415
Sorana Cirstea (ROU)2-50.28610-190.345
Johanna Larsson (SWE)2-50.2865-130.278
Anna Schmiedlova (SVK)2-50.2864-150.211
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO)1-30.25012-80.600
Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)1-30.25012-130.480
Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)2-60.25014-210.400
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner (AUT)2-60.2507-180.280
Sharon Fichman (CAN)1-30.2503-80.273
Annika Beck (GER)2-70.22215-190.441
Stefanie Voegele (SUI)2-70.22212-190.387
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)1-40.20020-210.488
Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)1-40.2005-110.313
Maria Kirilenko (RUS)1-40.2002-70.222
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (CZE)1-50.16723-180.561
Shelby Rogers (USA)0-20.00012-80.600
Tatjana Maria (GER)0-10.0002-20.500
Donna Vekic (CRO)0-10.00012-140.462
Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)0-10.0005-60.455
Sesil Karatantcheva (KAZ)0-10.0002-30.400
Nicole Gibbs (USA)0-20.0003-50.375
Zheng Saisai (CHN)0-10.0003-50.375
Jovana Jaksic (SRB)0-10.0004-70.364
Lesia Tsurenko (UKR)0-20.0004-70.364
Ksenia Pervak (KAZ)0-10.0002-40.333
Sachia Vickery (USA)0-10.0002-40.333
Lisa-Maria Moser (AUT)0-10.0001-20.333
Melanie Oudin (USA)0-10.0001-20.333
Rebecca Peterson (SWE)0-10.0001-20.333
Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS)0-10.0003-70.300
Timea Babos (HUN)0-10.0004-100.286
Olga Govortsova (BLR)0-20.0004-100.286
Luksika Kumkhum (THA)0-10.0002-50.286
Michelle Larcher de Brito (POR)0-20.0002-50.286
Misaki Doi (JPN)0-10.0003-80.273
Tadeja Majeric (SLO)0-10.0002-60.250
Galina Voskoboeva (KAZ)0-10.0002-60.250
Mandy Minella (LUX)0-10.0001-30.250
Nadiya Kichenok (UKR)0-30.0002-70.222
Olivia Rogowska (AUS)0-10.0002-70.222
Urszula Radwanska (POL)0-40.0003-110.214
Johanna Konta (AUS)0-10.0002-80.200
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)0-20.0002-100.167
Alize Lim (FRA)0-20.0001-50.167
Nadia Petrova (RUS)0-10.0001-50.167
Alexandra Cadantu (ROU)0-70.0003-170.150
Ashleigh Barty (AUS)0-30.0001-60.143
Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)0-10.0000-10.000
Rita Atik (MAR)0-10.0000-10.000
Gioia Barbieri (ITA)0-10.0000-10.000
Yuliya Beygelzimer (UKR)0-10.0000-10.000
Fiona Ferro (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Montserrat Gonzalez (PAR)0-10.0000-10.000
Anastasia Grymalska (ITA)0-10.0000-10.000
Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL)0-10.0000-10.000
Maria Joao Koehler (POR)0-10.0000-10.000
Antonia Lottner (GER)0-10.0000-10.000
Diana Marcinkevica (LAT)0-10.0000-10.000
Florencia Molinero (ARG)0-10.0000-10.000
Raluca Olaru (ROU)0-10.0000-10.000
Laura Pigossi (BRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX)0-10.0000-10.000
Renata Voracova (CZE)0-10.0000-10.000
Nina Zander (GER)0-10.0000-10.000
Tornado Alicia Black (USA)0-10.0000-20.000
Indy De Vroome (NED)0-10.0000-20.000
Paula Cristina Goncalves (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Amandine Hesse (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Mathilde Johansson (FRA)0-20.0000-20.000
Andreea Mitu (ROU)0-10.0000-20.000
Marcela Zacarias (MEX)0-10.0000-20.000
Tereza Martincova (CZE)0-20.0000-30.000
Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP)0-20.0000-40.000
Iveta Melzer (CZE)0-30.0000-50.000
Anna Tatishvili (USA)0-20.0000-60.000
Petra Martic (CRO)0-20.0000-70.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory