Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 WTA Tour Clay Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Sep 29th, 2014 at 11:28 AM

PlayerClay RecordClay %RecordPct
Maria Sharapova (RUS)19-10.95042-110.792
Simona Halep (ROU)17-30.85040-140.741
Serena Williams (USA)9-20.81845-70.865
Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP)16-40.80046-220.676
Ana Ivanovic (SRB)13-40.76551-160.761
Sara Errani (ITA)16-50.76235-220.614
Kristina Kucova (SVK)3-10.7504-30.571
Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)17-60.73938-180.679
Andrea Petkovic (GER)14-50.73733-180.647
Jelena Jankovic (SRB)16-60.72737-200.649
Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)12-50.70621-160.568
Caroline Garcia (FRA)12-50.70622-200.524
Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)7-30.70031-190.620
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)9-40.69241-180.695
Garbine Muguruza (ESP)9-40.69235-200.636
Mona Barthel (GER)9-40.69218-200.474
Monica Puig (PUR)6-30.66716-170.485
Taylor Townsend (USA)2-10.6675-60.455
Yulia Putintseva (RUS)2-10.6673-50.375
Lucie Safarova (CZE)9-50.64332-210.604
Li Na (CHN)5-30.62529-70.806
Karolina Pliskova (CZE)5-30.62539-210.650
Christina McHale (USA)10-60.62520-190.513
Samantha Stosur (AUS)8-50.61523-210.523
Jana Cepelova (SVK)8-50.61516-170.485
Ajla Tomljanovic (CRO)8-50.61514-180.438
Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP)11-70.61117-190.472
Petra Kvitova (CZE)6-40.60036-140.720
Nastassja Burnett (ITA)3-20.6003-20.600
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)3-20.60011-80.579
Lara Arruabarrena (ESP)9-60.6009-100.474
Kiki Bertens (NED)6-40.6009-120.429
Pauline Parmentier (FRA)3-20.6006-80.429
Roberta Vinci (ITA)9-60.60017-240.415
Kurumi Nara (JPN)7-50.58322-200.524
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)7-50.58315-220.405
Venus Williams (USA)4-30.57131-140.689
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP)8-60.57112-150.444
Polona Hercog (SLO)8-60.57110-140.417
Chanelle Scheepers (RSA)9-70.56315-170.469
Romina Oprandi (SUI)6-50.5457-120.368
Elena Vesnina (RUS)7-60.53816-160.500
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU)7-60.53810-130.435
Angelique Kerber (GER)5-50.50041-210.661
Coco Vandeweghe (USA)1-10.50021-120.636
Casey Dellacqua (AUS)3-30.50026-160.619
Flavia Pennetta (ITA)4-40.50026-160.619
Elina Svitolina (UKR)6-60.50032-220.593
Varvara Lepchenko (USA)4-40.50023-170.575
Camila Giorgi (ITA)4-40.50021-160.568
Zarina Diyas (KAZ)2-20.50015-120.556
Monica Niculescu (ROU)4-40.50021-170.553
Petra Cetkovska (CZE)6-60.50013-110.542
Sloane Stephens (USA)6-60.50020-190.513
Kaia Kanepi (EST)6-60.50017-170.500
Anastasia Rodionova (AUS)1-10.5002-20.500
Cristina Dinu (ROU)1-10.5001-10.500
Richel Hogenkamp (NED)1-10.5001-10.500
Maria Irigoyen (ARG)1-10.5001-10.500
Irina Khromacheva (RUS)1-10.5001-10.500
Elitsa Kostova (BUL)1-10.5001-10.500
Yuliana Lizarazo (COL)1-10.5001-10.500
Belinda Bencic (SUI)5-50.50014-150.483
Vania King (USA)5-50.50013-150.464
Aleksandra Krunic (SRB)1-10.5004-50.444
Alexandra Panova (RUS)3-30.5004-50.444
Zhang Shuai (CHN)7-70.50017-220.436
Yanina Wickmayer (BEL)3-30.50013-190.406
Claire Feuerstein (FRA)2-20.5002-30.400
Beatriz Garcia Vidagany (ESP)2-20.5002-30.400
Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP)6-60.5007-110.389
Teliana Pereira (BRA)6-60.5007-110.389
Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR)1-10.5003-50.375
Marina Erakovic (NZL)4-40.50010-180.357
Paula Ormaechea (ARG)6-60.5009-170.346
Victoria Duval (USA)1-10.5003-60.333
Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN)1-10.5001-20.333
Laura Siegemund (GER)1-10.5001-20.333
Heather Watson (GBR)1-10.5007-150.318
Tamira Paszek (AUT)1-10.5001-40.200
Peng Shuai (CHN)6-70.46223-200.535
Julia Goerges (GER)6-70.46214-170.452
Madison Keys (USA)5-60.45524-190.558
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)5-60.45516-140.533
Sabine Lisicki (GER)4-50.44424-160.600
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)4-50.44421-190.525
Ekaterina Makarova (RUS)3-40.42937-170.685
Danka Kovinic (MNE)3-40.4296-100.375
Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL)3-40.4299-160.360
Katarzyna Piter (POL)3-40.4294-120.250
Klara Koukalova (CZE)4-60.40028-240.538
Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)2-30.4008-70.533
Grace Min (USA)2-30.4006-60.500
Dinah Pfizenmaier (GER)4-60.4006-100.375
Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER)2-30.4004-80.333
Alison Riske (USA)3-50.37518-200.474
Francesca Schiavone (ITA)3-50.37514-230.378
Karin Knapp (ITA)4-70.36415-220.405
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN)1-20.33346-170.730
Zheng Jie (CHN)1-20.33312-120.500
Estrella Cabeza Candela (ESP)1-20.3334-50.444
Kimiko Date-Krumm (JPN)1-20.33311-140.440
Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN)1-20.3337-100.412
Shahar Peer (ISR)2-40.33310-170.370
Virginie Razzano (FRA)1-20.3334-80.333
Sofia Shapatava (GEO)1-20.3331-20.333
Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR)1-20.3331-30.250
Mariana Duque-Marino (COL)2-40.3332-70.222
Julia Glushko (ISR)2-40.3333-130.188
Ons Jabeur (TUN)1-20.3331-50.167
Anett Kontaveit (EST)1-20.3331-50.167
Maryna Zanevska (UKR)1-20.3331-60.143
Bojana Jovanovski (SRB)3-70.30020-250.444
Yvonne Meusburger (AUT)3-70.30014-200.412
Alize Cornet (FRA)2-50.28633-200.623
Lauren Davis (USA)2-50.28618-180.500
Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK)2-50.28619-250.432
Sorana Cirstea (ROU)2-50.28610-200.333
Johanna Larsson (SWE)2-50.2865-140.263
Anna Schmiedlova (SVK)2-50.2864-160.200
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO)1-30.25012-80.600
Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)1-30.25012-130.480
Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)2-60.25014-210.400
Sharon Fichman (CAN)1-30.2503-80.273
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner (AUT)2-60.2507-190.269
Annika Beck (GER)2-70.22215-210.417
Stefanie Voegele (SUI)2-70.22212-210.364
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)1-40.20022-230.489
Maria Kirilenko (RUS)1-40.2005-80.385
Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS)1-40.2005-120.294
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (CZE)1-50.16725-200.556
Shelby Rogers (USA)0-20.00012-80.600
Tatjana Maria (GER)0-10.0002-20.500
Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU)0-10.0005-60.455
Nicole Gibbs (USA)0-20.0005-60.455
Donna Vekic (CRO)0-10.00012-160.429
Sesil Karatantcheva (KAZ)0-10.0002-30.400
Zheng Saisai (CHN)0-10.0003-50.375
Jovana Jaksic (SRB)0-10.0004-70.364
Lesia Tsurenko (UKR)0-20.0004-70.364
Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS)0-10.0005-90.357
Ksenia Pervak (KAZ)0-10.0002-40.333
Sachia Vickery (USA)0-10.0002-40.333
Lisa-Maria Moser (AUT)0-10.0001-20.333
Melanie Oudin (USA)0-10.0001-20.333
Rebecca Peterson (SWE)0-10.0001-20.333
Misaki Doi (JPN)0-10.0004-90.308
Timea Babos (HUN)0-10.0004-100.286
Olga Govortsova (BLR)0-20.0004-100.286
Luksika Kumkhum (THA)0-10.0002-50.286
Michelle Larcher de Brito (POR)0-20.0002-50.286
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)0-20.0004-110.267
Tadeja Majeric (SLO)0-10.0002-60.250
Galina Voskoboeva (KAZ)0-10.0002-60.250
Nadiya Kichenok (UKR)0-30.0002-70.222
Urszula Radwanska (POL)0-40.0003-110.214
Johanna Konta (AUS)0-10.0002-80.200
Olivia Rogowska (AUS)0-10.0002-80.200
Mandy Minella (LUX)0-10.0001-40.200
Alize Lim (FRA)0-20.0001-50.167
Nadia Petrova (RUS)0-10.0001-50.167
Alexandra Cadantu (ROU)0-70.0003-170.150
Ashleigh Barty (AUS)0-30.0001-60.143
Petra Martic (CRO)0-20.0001-80.111
Sofia Arvidsson (SWE)0-10.0000-10.000
Rita Atik (MAR)0-10.0000-10.000
Gioia Barbieri (ITA)0-10.0000-10.000
Yuliya Beygelzimer (UKR)0-10.0000-10.000
Fiona Ferro (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Montserrat Gonzalez (PAR)0-10.0000-10.000
Anastasia Grymalska (ITA)0-10.0000-10.000
Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL)0-10.0000-10.000
Maria Joao Koehler (POR)0-10.0000-10.000
Antonia Lottner (GER)0-10.0000-10.000
Diana Marcinkevica (LAT)0-10.0000-10.000
Florencia Molinero (ARG)0-10.0000-10.000
Raluca Olaru (ROU)0-10.0000-10.000
Laura Pigossi (BRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX)0-10.0000-10.000
Renata Voracova (CZE)0-10.0000-10.000
Nina Zander (GER)0-10.0000-10.000
Tornado Alicia Black (USA)0-10.0000-20.000
Indy De Vroome (NED)0-10.0000-20.000
Paula Cristina Goncalves (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Amandine Hesse (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Mathilde Johansson (FRA)0-20.0000-20.000
Andreea Mitu (ROU)0-10.0000-20.000
Marcela Zacarias (MEX)0-10.0000-20.000
Tereza Martincova (CZE)0-20.0000-30.000
Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP)0-20.0000-40.000
Iveta Melzer (CZE)0-30.0000-50.000
Anna Tatishvili (USA)0-20.0000-60.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory