Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2015 ATP Tour Indoor Court Records

Stat List

Last update: May 4th, 2015 at 11:33 AM

PlayerIndoor RecordIndoor %RecordPct
Kei Nishikori (JPN)4-01.00024-50.828
Richard Gasquet (FRA)4-01.00015-40.789
Pablo Cuevas (URU)5-01.00014-80.636
Stan Wawrinka (SUI)6-10.85717-50.773
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)5-10.83319-90.679
Gilles Simon (FRA)9-20.81818-80.692
Tomas Berdych (CZE)4-10.80027-70.794
Kevin Anderson (RSA)3-10.75017-100.630
Donald Young (USA)3-10.75013-80.619
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)3-10.7508-60.571
Sam Querrey (USA)3-10.7508-80.500
Santiago Giraldo (COL)3-10.75010-110.476
Joao Souza (BRA)3-10.7506-80.429
Gael Monfils (FRA)8-30.72717-70.708
Andreas Seppi (ITA)5-20.71412-80.600
Andy Murray (GBR)2-10.66723-50.821
Bernard Tomic (AUS)2-10.66719-100.655
Viktor Troicki (SCG)2-10.66714-90.609
Steve Johnson (USA)2-10.66713-100.565
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)4-20.6679-70.563
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)2-10.66711-90.550
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)6-30.66713-120.520
Steve Darcis (BEL)2-10.6674-40.500
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)2-10.6677-110.389
Austin Krajicek (USA)2-10.6673-50.375
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)2-10.6674-70.364
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)2-10.6675-100.333
Milos Raonic (CAN)3-20.60018-70.720
Simone Bolelli (ITA)3-20.60013-110.542
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)3-20.60014-120.538
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)3-20.60010-110.476
Dominic Thiem (AUT)3-20.6009-100.474
Luca Vanni (ITA)3-20.6003-40.429
Marcel Granollers (ESP)3-20.6007-100.412
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)1-10.50014-80.636
John Isner (USA)1-10.50011-70.611
Martin Klizan (SVK)1-10.50015-100.600
Gilles Muller (LUX)2-20.50012-90.571
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)1-10.50013-100.565
Ryan Harrison (USA)1-10.5005-40.556
Benoit Paire (FRA)2-20.5005-50.500
Damir Dzumhur (BIH)1-10.5004-40.500
Dudi Sela (ISR)1-10.5003-30.500
Jared Donaldson (USA)1-10.5001-10.500
Fabio Fognini (ITA)1-10.5009-100.474
Ivan Dodig (CRO)2-20.5008-90.471
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)1-10.5008-90.471
Vasek Pospisil (CAN)2-20.5007-80.467
Carlos Berlocq (ARG)1-10.5006-70.462
Lucas Pouille (FRA)1-10.5004-50.444
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)1-10.5007-90.438
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)1-10.5008-110.421
Joao Sousa (POR)3-30.5008-110.421
Sam Groth (AUS)1-10.5006-90.400
Facundo Bagnis (ARG)1-10.5002-30.400
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)1-10.5003-50.375
Go Soeda (JPN)1-10.5003-50.375
Diego Schwartzman (ARG)1-10.5006-110.353
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)1-10.5002-50.286
Igor Sijsling (NED)2-20.5003-80.273
Denis Kudla (USA)1-10.5002-60.250
James Ward (GBR)1-10.5001-40.200
Denis Istomin (UZB)2-30.4005-110.313
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)1-20.33313-80.619
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)1-20.33310-90.526
Borna Coric (CRO)1-20.33310-110.476
David Goffin (BEL)1-20.3338-90.471
Dustin Brown (GER)1-20.3334-90.308
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)1-20.3333-70.300
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)1-20.3333-70.300
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)1-20.3334-110.267
Tobias Kamke (GER)1-20.3331-50.167
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)1-30.2501-50.167
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)0-20.00013-90.591
Juan Monaco (ARG)0-10.00014-100.583
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)0-10.00011-80.579
Jiri Vesely (CZE)0-10.00012-110.522
Tommy Robredo (ESP)0-10.0008-80.500
Federico Delbonis (ARG)0-10.0007-80.467
Pablo Andujar (ESP)0-10.0009-110.450
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)0-10.0009-110.450
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)0-10.0008-100.444
Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)0-10.0006-80.429
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)0-10.0006-80.429
Michael Berrer (GER)0-10.0003-40.429
Blaz Rola (SLO)0-10.0003-40.429
Lukas Rosol (CZE)0-20.0007-100.412
Jurgen Melzer (AUT)0-10.0004-60.400
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)0-10.0003-50.375
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)0-10.0006-120.333
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)0-10.0005-100.333
Matthias Bachinger (GER)0-10.0001-20.333
Robin Haase (NED)0-30.0005-110.313
Malek Jaziri (TUN)0-20.0004-100.286
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)0-10.0004-100.286
Alexander Zverev (GER)0-20.0002-50.286
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)0-10.0003-80.273
Benjamin Becker (GER)0-10.0003-90.250
Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)0-10.0001-30.250
Filip Krajinovic (SRB)0-10.0002-70.222
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)0-10.0003-110.214
Tatsuma Ito (JPN)0-10.0001-40.200
Blaz Kavcic (SLO)0-10.0001-40.200
Julien Benneteau (FRA)0-10.0001-50.167
Lukas Lacko (SVK)0-20.0001-50.167
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)0-20.0001-90.100
Toni Androic (CRO)0-10.0000-10.000
Andreas Beck (GER)0-10.0000-10.000
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL)0-10.0000-10.000
Mate Delic (CRO)0-10.0000-10.000
David Guez (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Jesse Huta Galung (NED)0-10.0000-10.000
Vincent Millot (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Guido Pella (ARG)0-10.0000-10.000
Antonio Veic (CRO)0-10.0000-10.000
Frank Dancevic (CAN)0-10.0000-20.000
Taro Daniel (JPN)0-10.0000-20.000
Stefan Kozlov (USA)0-10.0000-20.000
Alexander Kudryavtsev (RUS)0-10.0000-20.000
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)0-20.0000-20.000
Illya Marchenko (UKR)0-10.0000-20.000
Jurgen Zopp (EST)0-10.0000-20.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-10.0000-30.000
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)0-10.0000-50.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory