Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 ATP Tour Indoor Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Nov 3rd, 2014 at 09:28 AM

PlayerIndoor RecordIndoor %RecordPct
Novak Djokovic (SRB)5-01.00059-80.881
Marin Cilic (CRO)13-10.92951-180.739
Kei Nishikori (JPN)11-10.91750-120.806
Andy Murray (GBR)17-20.89556-170.767
Roger Federer (SUI)7-10.87564-110.853
Tomas Berdych (CZE)12-20.85752-200.722
David Goffin (BEL)10-30.76922-140.611
Gael Monfils (FRA)9-30.75032-150.681
Matthias Bachinger (GER)3-10.7504-20.667
Michael Russell (USA)3-10.7506-110.353
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)11-40.73341-210.661
Viktor Troicki (SCG)5-20.7148-40.667
Tommy Robredo (ESP)10-40.71443-260.623
Rafael Nadal (ESP)2-10.66748-110.814
Milos Raonic (CAN)6-30.66747-180.723
David Ferrer (ESP)8-40.66755-230.705
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)2-10.6677-30.700
Marc Gicquel (FRA)2-10.6672-10.667
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)10-50.66736-280.563
Tommy Haas (USA)6-30.66714-110.560
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)6-30.66714-140.500
Marius Copil (ROU)2-10.6676-60.500
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)8-40.66715-170.469
Albert Montanes (ESP)2-10.66713-160.448
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)2-10.6677-90.438
Lucas Pouille (FRA)2-10.6672-40.333
Alex Kuznetsov (USA)2-10.6673-80.273
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)2-10.6672-60.250
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)7-40.63649-180.731
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)7-40.63644-210.677
Jack Sock (USA)5-30.62527-200.574
Juan Monaco (ARG)5-30.62522-190.537
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)5-30.62511-140.440
Federico Delbonis (ARG)5-30.62520-270.426
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)5-30.62515-240.385
Richard Gasquet (FRA)8-50.61529-180.617
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)6-40.60033-170.660
Martin Klizan (SVK)3-20.60023-130.639
Bjorn Phau (GER)3-20.6003-20.600
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)6-40.60033-270.550
Borna Coric (CRO)3-20.6006-50.545
Bernard Tomic (AUS)3-20.60017-150.531
Daniel Evans (GBR)3-20.6004-60.400
Kevin Anderson (RSA)4-30.57139-240.619
Pablo Andujar (ESP)4-30.57123-220.511
Benjamin Becker (GER)8-60.57127-260.509
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)8-60.57123-260.469
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)4-30.5716-70.462
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)5-40.55626-200.565
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)6-50.54522-240.478
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)7-60.53836-250.590
Pablo Cuevas (URU)3-30.50017-120.586
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)1-10.50019-150.559
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)3-30.50024-210.533
Julien Benneteau (FRA)5-50.50025-220.532
Santiago Giraldo (COL)4-40.50028-270.509
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)2-20.5008-80.500
Filip Krajinovic (SRB)2-20.5004-40.500
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Dudi Sela (ISR)2-20.50016-190.457
Guido Pella (ARG)1-10.5003-40.429
Sam Groth (AUS)2-20.5009-130.409
Michael Llodra (FRA)2-20.5004-60.400
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)4-40.50011-170.393
Denis Kudla (USA)1-10.5003-50.375
Tim Smyczek (USA)1-10.5007-120.368
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)1-10.5004-70.364
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)2-20.50014-250.359
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)1-10.50011-200.355
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)2-20.5006-110.353
Michael Berrer (GER)2-20.5003-60.333
Albano Olivetti (FRA)2-20.5002-40.333
Philipp Petzschner (GER)1-10.5001-20.333
Potito Starace (ITA)1-10.5001-20.333
Ryan Harrison (USA)1-10.5005-130.278
Igor Sijsling (NED)5-50.5009-260.257
Go Soeda (JPN)1-10.5001-30.250
Joao Souza (BRA)1-10.5001-30.250
Somdev Devvarman (IND)1-10.5003-100.231
Ivan Dodig (CRO)6-70.46215-230.395
Joao Sousa (POR)5-60.45523-340.404
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)4-50.44416-230.410
Denis Istomin (UZB)3-40.42927-240.529
Vasek Pospisil (CAN)3-40.42920-240.455
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)3-40.42914-230.378
Tobias Kamke (GER)3-40.4299-160.360
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)2-30.40022-220.500
Andreas Seppi (ITA)4-60.40023-280.451
Dustin Brown (GER)2-30.40013-160.448
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)4-60.40021-280.429
Gilles Muller (LUX)2-30.4004-60.400
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)4-60.4005-110.313
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)2-30.4009-220.290
Lukas Lacko (SVK)3-50.37511-170.393
Stan Wawrinka (SUI)1-20.33333-140.702
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)2-40.33339-250.609
Sam Querrey (USA)1-20.33326-190.578
Carlos Berlocq (ARG)1-20.33317-160.515
Dominic Thiem (AUT)2-40.33322-230.489
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)2-40.33314-170.452
Jiri Vesely (CZE)1-20.33314-170.452
Blaz Kavcic (SLO)1-20.3335-70.417
Jurgen Melzer (AUT)2-40.33314-200.412
Robin Haase (NED)1-20.33315-230.395
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)1-20.3337-110.389
Rajeev Ram (USA)1-20.3333-70.300
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)1-20.3333-90.250
Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)1-20.3332-60.250
Michal Przysiezny (POL)2-40.3334-180.182
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)2-50.28615-190.441
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)2-50.28618-240.429
Fabio Fognini (ITA)1-30.25036-240.600
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)1-30.25027-220.551
Simone Bolelli (ITA)1-30.2506-80.429
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)1-30.25013-200.394
Donald Young (USA)1-40.20018-210.462
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)1-50.16726-200.565
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)1-50.16718-260.409
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)1-50.1677-190.269
Lukas Rosol (CZE)1-60.14328-260.519
John Isner (USA)0-20.00037-200.649
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)0-10.00015-100.600
Florian Mayer (GER)0-10.0007-60.538
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)0-20.0008-70.533
Gilles Simon (FRA)0-40.00028-250.528
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)0-10.0006-60.500
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)0-40.00025-260.490
Steve Johnson (USA)0-10.00019-200.487
Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM)0-10.0008-90.471
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)0-10.0003-40.429
Victor Hanescu (ROU)0-20.00011-150.423
Malek Jaziri (TUN)0-30.0008-110.421
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)0-20.00013-190.406
Marcel Granollers (ESP)0-20.00019-280.404
Alexander Zverev (GER)0-10.0004-60.400
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)0-10.0005-90.357
Alejandro Falla (COL)0-10.0009-170.346
Gastao Elias (POR)0-20.0003-60.333
Christian Lindell (SWE)0-10.0001-20.333
Vincent Millot (FRA)0-10.0001-20.333
Elias Ymer (SWE)0-10.0001-20.333
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)0-10.0009-190.321
Lukasz Kubot (POL)0-10.0005-120.294
James Ward (GBR)0-10.0004-100.286
Taro Daniel (JPN)0-10.0002-50.286
Mate Delic (CRO)0-10.0002-50.286
Ante Pavic (CRO)0-20.0002-60.250
Pere Riba (ESP)0-20.0003-100.231
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)0-10.0004-140.222
Matthew Ebden (AUS)0-20.0005-210.192
Jesse Huta Galung (NED)0-30.0001-50.167
Daniel Brands (GER)0-30.0002-110.154
James Duckworth (AUS)0-10.0001-70.125
Julian Reister (GER)0-10.0001-100.091
Filippo Volandri (ITA)0-10.0001-160.059
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Victor Baluda (RUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Gregoire Burquier (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Xin Gao (CHN)0-10.0000-10.000
Egor Gerasimov (BLR)0-10.0000-10.000
Omar Jasika (AUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Aslan Karatsev (RUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Stefan Kozlov (USA)0-10.0000-10.000
Philipp Oswald (AUT)0-10.0000-10.000
Bowen Ouyang (CHN)0-10.0000-10.000
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)0-10.0000-10.000
Andrey Rublev (RUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Florent Serra (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)0-10.0000-10.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Norbert Gombos (SVK)0-20.0000-20.000
David Guez (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Karen Khachanov (RUS)0-10.0000-20.000
Pedja Krstin (SRB)0-20.0000-20.000
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Miloslav Mecir (SVK)0-10.0000-20.000
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)0-10.0000-20.000
Marco Chiudinelli (SUI)0-20.0000-30.000
Jan Hajek (CZE)0-20.0000-30.000
Gerald Melzer (AUT)0-10.0000-30.000
Kyle Edmund (GBR)0-10.0000-50.000
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)0-10.0000-50.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory