Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 ATP Tour Indoor Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Apr 21st, 2014 at 08:51 AM

PlayerIndoor RecordIndoor %RecordPct
Kei Nishikori (JPN)4-01.00015-40.789
Tomas Berdych (CZE)5-01.00019-60.760
Federico Delbonis (ARG)5-01.00010-90.526
Marin Cilic (CRO)9-10.90021-70.750
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)7-10.87515-70.682
Gael Monfils (FRA)5-10.83313-60.684
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)4-10.8006-30.667
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)3-10.7505-50.500
Michael Russell (USA)3-10.7505-60.455
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)5-20.71411-100.524
Andy Murray (GBR)2-10.66715-60.714
Martin Klizan (SVK)2-10.6675-20.714
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)2-10.6677-30.700
Marc Gicquel (FRA)2-10.6672-10.667
Richard Gasquet (FRA)6-30.66712-70.632
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)4-20.66712-70.632
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)2-10.66712-80.600
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)2-10.6673-20.600
Tommy Haas (USA)6-30.6679-70.563
Jack Sock (USA)2-10.6678-70.533
Dudi Sela (ISR)2-10.6676-60.500
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)4-20.6676-70.462
Albert Montanes (ESP)2-10.6676-80.429
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)2-10.6676-80.429
Alex Kuznetsov (USA)2-10.6672-30.400
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)2-10.6672-60.250
Bjorn Phau (GER)3-20.6003-20.600
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)3-20.60010-80.556
Daniel Evans (GBR)3-20.6003-30.500
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)3-20.6008-90.471
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)3-20.6003-40.429
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)4-30.57113-100.565
Igor Sijsling (NED)4-30.5714-110.267
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)1-10.50015-60.714
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)1-10.50014-80.636
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)1-10.50010-60.625
Denis Istomin (UZB)2-20.5008-80.500
Michael Berrer (GER)2-20.5003-30.500
Albano Olivetti (FRA)2-20.5002-20.500
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Potito Starace (ITA)1-10.5001-10.500
Jiri Vesely (CZE)1-10.5006-70.462
Dominic Thiem (AUT)1-10.5005-60.455
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)1-10.5004-50.444
Albert Ramos (ESP)1-10.5007-90.438
Michael Llodra (FRA)2-20.5003-40.429
Joao Sousa (POR)1-10.5008-110.421
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)1-10.5005-70.417
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)2-20.5005-70.417
Benjamin Becker (GER)2-20.5006-90.400
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)3-30.5006-90.400
Guido Pella (ARG)1-10.5002-30.400
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)2-20.5003-50.375
Juan Monaco (ARG)1-10.5004-70.364
Ivan Dodig (CRO)3-30.5005-90.357
Ryan Harrison (USA)1-10.5004-80.333
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)1-10.5001-20.333
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)1-10.5001-20.333
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)1-10.5001-20.333
Joao Souza (BRA)1-10.5001-20.333
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)1-10.5003-80.273
Tim Smyczek (USA)1-10.5002-60.250
Denis Kudla (USA)1-10.5001-30.250
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)1-10.5001-50.167
Dustin Brown (GER)1-20.3335-40.556
Blaz Kavcic (SLO)1-20.3333-40.429
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)1-20.3334-90.308
Tobias Kamke (GER)1-20.3332-60.250
Julien Benneteau (FRA)1-30.25010-90.526
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)1-30.2506-80.429
Lukas Lacko (SVK)1-30.2503-80.273
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)0-10.00016-90.640
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)0-10.0008-50.615
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)0-10.00011-70.611
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)0-10.00011-80.579
Florian Mayer (GER)0-10.0007-60.538
Sam Querrey (USA)0-10.0009-80.529
Donald Young (USA)0-10.0007-70.500
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)0-10.0006-60.500
Santiago Giraldo (COL)0-10.0009-100.474
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)0-10.0008-90.471
Victor Hanescu (ROU)0-10.0006-70.462
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)0-20.0007-90.438
Andreas Seppi (ITA)0-20.0006-80.429
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)0-10.0005-70.417
Marcel Granollers (ESP)0-10.0007-100.412
Lukas Rosol (CZE)0-20.0006-90.400
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)0-20.0006-90.400
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)0-10.0002-30.400
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)0-10.0005-80.385
Gilles Simon (FRA)0-10.0004-80.333
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)0-20.0003-60.333
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)0-10.0001-20.333
Vincent Millot (FRA)0-10.0001-20.333
Matthew Ebden (AUS)0-10.0003-90.250
Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)0-10.0001-30.250
Robin Haase (NED)0-10.0003-100.231
Daniel Brands (GER)0-20.0002-80.200
Pablo Cuevas (URU)0-10.0001-40.200
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)0-20.0001-50.167
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)0-10.0001-50.167
Lukasz Kubot (POL)0-10.0001-60.143
David Goffin (BEL)0-10.0001-70.125
Michal Przysiezny (POL)0-20.0001-70.125
Filippo Volandri (ITA)0-10.0001-90.100
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Borna Coric (CRO)0-10.0000-10.000
Mate Delic (CRO)0-10.0000-10.000
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)0-10.0000-10.000
Pedja Krstin (SRB)0-10.0000-10.000
Pere Riba (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Gastao Elias (POR)0-10.0000-20.000
David Guez (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Ante Pavic (CRO)0-20.0000-20.000
Rajeev Ram (USA)0-10.0000-20.000
Kyle Edmund (GBR)0-10.0000-30.000
Jan Hajek (CZE)0-20.0000-30.000
Jesse Huta Galung (NED)0-30.0000-40.000
Julian Reister (GER)0-10.0000-60.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at SBG Global



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory