Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 ATP Tour Indoor Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Oct 20th, 2014 at 09:32 AM

PlayerIndoor RecordIndoor %RecordPct
Kei Nishikori (JPN)8-01.00047-110.810
Tomas Berdych (CZE)9-01.00049-180.731
Marin Cilic (CRO)13-10.92951-180.739
Andy Murray (GBR)10-10.90949-160.754
David Goffin (BEL)5-10.83317-120.586
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)11-30.78641-200.672
Gael Monfils (FRA)7-20.77830-140.682
Matthias Bachinger (GER)3-10.7504-20.667
Michael Russell (USA)3-10.7506-110.353
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)5-20.71442-190.689
Viktor Troicki (SCG)5-20.7148-40.667
Tommy Robredo (ESP)5-20.71438-240.613
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)5-20.71413-130.500
Federico Delbonis (ARG)5-20.71420-260.435
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)7-30.70033-260.559
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)4-20.66746-160.742
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)2-10.6677-30.700
Marc Gicquel (FRA)2-10.6672-10.667
Jack Sock (USA)4-20.66726-190.578
Tommy Haas (USA)6-30.66714-110.560
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)2-10.66723-190.548
Pablo Andujar (ESP)2-10.66721-200.512
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)6-30.66722-220.500
Marius Copil (ROU)2-10.6676-60.500
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)8-40.66715-170.469
Albert Montanes (ESP)2-10.66713-160.448
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)2-10.6677-90.438
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)4-20.66714-230.378
Alex Kuznetsov (USA)2-10.6673-80.273
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)2-10.6672-60.250
Richard Gasquet (FRA)7-40.63628-170.622
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)5-30.62532-160.667
Juan Monaco (ARG)5-30.62522-190.537
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)5-30.62511-140.440
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)8-50.61523-250.479
David Ferrer (ESP)3-20.60050-210.704
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)6-40.60035-230.603
Bjorn Phau (GER)3-20.6003-20.600
Bernard Tomic (AUS)3-20.60017-150.531
Santiago Giraldo (COL)3-20.60027-250.519
Daniel Evans (GBR)3-20.6004-60.400
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)4-30.5716-70.462
Joao Sousa (POR)5-40.55623-320.418
Benjamin Becker (GER)6-50.54525-250.500
Martin Klizan (SVK)2-20.50022-130.629
Pablo Cuevas (URU)2-20.50016-110.593
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)2-20.50023-180.561
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)1-10.50019-150.559
Denis Istomin (UZB)2-20.50026-220.542
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)2-20.50029-250.537
Julien Benneteau (FRA)4-40.50024-210.533
Carlos Berlocq (ARG)1-10.50017-150.531
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)2-20.5008-80.500
Filip Krajinovic (SRB)2-20.5004-40.500
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Vasek Pospisil (CAN)2-20.50019-220.463
Dudi Sela (ISR)2-20.50016-190.457
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)4-40.50021-260.447
Gilles Muller (LUX)2-20.5004-50.444
Guido Pella (ARG)1-10.5003-40.429
Sam Groth (AUS)2-20.5009-130.409
Michael Llodra (FRA)2-20.5004-60.400
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)4-40.50011-170.393
Denis Kudla (USA)1-10.5003-50.375
Tim Smyczek (USA)1-10.5007-120.368
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)1-10.5004-70.364
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)1-10.50011-200.355
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)2-20.5006-110.353
Michael Berrer (GER)2-20.5003-60.333
Albano Olivetti (FRA)2-20.5002-40.333
Philipp Petzschner (GER)1-10.5001-20.333
Potito Starace (ITA)1-10.5001-20.333
Ryan Harrison (USA)1-10.5005-130.278
Igor Sijsling (NED)5-50.5009-260.257
Go Soeda (JPN)1-10.5001-30.250
Joao Souza (BRA)1-10.5001-30.250
Somdev Devvarman (IND)1-10.5003-100.231
Ivan Dodig (CRO)5-60.45514-220.389
Andreas Seppi (ITA)4-50.44423-270.460
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)3-40.42915-220.405
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)3-40.42914-230.378
Tobias Kamke (GER)3-40.4299-160.360
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)3-40.4294-90.308
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)2-30.40022-220.500
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)2-30.40018-220.450
Dustin Brown (GER)2-30.40013-160.448
Lukas Lacko (SVK)3-50.37511-170.393
Dominic Thiem (AUT)1-20.33321-210.500
Simone Bolelli (ITA)1-20.3336-70.462
Jiri Vesely (CZE)1-20.33314-170.452
Jurgen Melzer (AUT)1-20.33313-180.419
Blaz Kavcic (SLO)1-20.3335-70.417
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)1-20.33313-190.406
Robin Haase (NED)1-20.33315-230.395
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)1-20.3337-110.389
Rajeev Ram (USA)1-20.3333-70.300
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)1-20.3338-210.276
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)1-20.3333-90.250
Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)1-20.3332-60.250
Michal Przysiezny (POL)2-40.3334-180.182
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)2-50.28615-190.441
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)1-30.25026-180.591
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)1-30.25013-160.448
Lukas Rosol (CZE)1-40.20028-240.538
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)1-40.20018-250.419
Milos Raonic (CAN)0-10.00041-160.719
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)0-20.00037-230.617
Kevin Anderson (RSA)0-10.00035-220.614
Fabio Fognini (ITA)0-10.00035-220.614
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)0-10.00015-100.600
Sam Querrey (USA)0-10.00025-180.581
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)0-10.00026-200.565
Gilles Simon (FRA)0-20.00028-230.549
Florian Mayer (GER)0-10.0007-60.538
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)0-20.0008-70.533
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)0-20.00025-240.510
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)0-10.0006-60.500
Donald Young (USA)0-20.00017-190.472
Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM)0-10.0008-90.471
Malek Jaziri (TUN)0-20.0008-100.444
Borna Coric (CRO)0-10.0003-40.429
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)0-10.0003-40.429
Victor Hanescu (ROU)0-20.00011-150.423
Marcel Granollers (ESP)0-10.00019-270.413
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)0-20.00013-190.406
Gastao Elias (POR)0-10.0003-50.375
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)0-10.0005-90.357
Alejandro Falla (COL)0-10.0009-170.346
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)0-10.00012-240.333
Christian Lindell (SWE)0-10.0001-20.333
Vincent Millot (FRA)0-10.0001-20.333
Elias Ymer (SWE)0-10.0001-20.333
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)0-10.0009-190.321
Lukasz Kubot (POL)0-10.0005-120.294
James Ward (GBR)0-10.0004-100.286
Taro Daniel (JPN)0-10.0002-50.286
Mate Delic (CRO)0-10.0002-50.286
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)0-30.0006-170.261
Ante Pavic (CRO)0-20.0002-60.250
Pere Riba (ESP)0-20.0003-100.231
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)0-10.0004-140.222
Matthew Ebden (AUS)0-20.0005-210.192
Jesse Huta Galung (NED)0-30.0001-50.167
Daniel Brands (GER)0-30.0002-110.154
James Duckworth (AUS)0-10.0001-70.125
Julian Reister (GER)0-10.0001-100.091
Filippo Volandri (ITA)0-10.0001-160.059
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Victor Baluda (RUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Gregoire Burquier (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Xin Gao (CHN)0-10.0000-10.000
Egor Gerasimov (BLR)0-10.0000-10.000
Norbert Gombos (SVK)0-10.0000-10.000
Omar Jasika (AUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Aslan Karatsev (RUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Philipp Oswald (AUT)0-10.0000-10.000
Bowen Ouyang (CHN)0-10.0000-10.000
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)0-10.0000-10.000
Andrey Rublev (RUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Florent Serra (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)0-10.0000-10.000
Marco Chiudinelli (SUI)0-10.0000-20.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
David Guez (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Karen Khachanov (RUS)0-10.0000-20.000
Pedja Krstin (SRB)0-20.0000-20.000
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Miloslav Mecir (SVK)0-10.0000-20.000
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)0-10.0000-20.000
Jan Hajek (CZE)0-20.0000-30.000
Gerald Melzer (AUT)0-10.0000-30.000
Kyle Edmund (GBR)0-10.0000-50.000
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)0-10.0000-50.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory