Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 ATP Tour Indoor Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Jul 21st, 2014 at 08:58 AM

PlayerIndoor RecordIndoor %RecordPct
Kei Nishikori (JPN)4-01.00030-80.789
Tomas Berdych (CZE)5-01.00033-120.733
Federico Delbonis (ARG)5-01.00017-180.486
Marin Cilic (CRO)9-10.90032-130.711
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)7-10.87533-130.717
Gael Monfils (FRA)5-10.83321-100.677
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)4-10.8007-90.438
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)3-10.7508-90.471
Michael Russell (USA)3-10.7505-90.357
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)5-20.71426-190.578
Andy Murray (GBR)2-10.66728-110.718
Martin Klizan (SVK)2-10.66717-70.708
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)2-10.6677-30.700
Marc Gicquel (FRA)2-10.6672-10.667
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)4-20.66722-120.647
Richard Gasquet (FRA)6-30.66719-120.613
Jack Sock (USA)2-10.66715-110.577
Tommy Haas (USA)6-30.66714-110.560
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)2-10.66715-120.556
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)2-10.6676-60.500
Albert Montanes (ESP)2-10.66712-140.462
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)2-10.6676-80.429
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)4-20.66711-150.423
Dudi Sela (ISR)2-10.66710-150.400
Alex Kuznetsov (USA)2-10.6673-60.333
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)2-10.6672-60.250
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)3-20.60028-170.622
Bjorn Phau (GER)3-20.6003-20.600
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)3-20.60016-180.471
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)3-20.6008-110.421
Daniel Evans (GBR)3-20.6004-60.400
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)4-30.57120-180.526
Igor Sijsling (NED)4-30.5716-210.222
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)1-10.50034-100.773
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)1-10.50032-130.711
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)1-10.50017-110.607
Denis Istomin (UZB)2-20.50022-150.595
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)1-10.50013-120.520
Dominic Thiem (AUT)1-10.50013-130.500
Jiri Vesely (CZE)1-10.50013-130.500
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)1-10.5007-90.438
Benjamin Becker (GER)2-20.50012-160.429
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)1-10.5003-40.429
Guido Pella (ARG)1-10.5003-40.429
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)1-10.50011-150.423
Joao Sousa (POR)1-10.50016-220.421
Juan Monaco (ARG)1-10.5009-130.409
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)3-30.50012-180.400
Ivan Dodig (CRO)3-30.5009-140.391
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)1-10.5003-50.375
Michael Berrer (GER)2-20.5003-50.375
Denis Kudla (USA)1-10.5003-50.375
Michael Llodra (FRA)2-20.5003-50.375
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)2-20.5006-110.353
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)2-20.5007-130.350
Albano Olivetti (FRA)2-20.5002-40.333
Joao Souza (BRA)1-10.5001-20.333
Potito Starace (ITA)1-10.5001-20.333
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)1-10.5008-180.308
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)1-10.5006-140.300
Ryan Harrison (USA)1-10.5004-100.286
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)1-10.5002-50.286
Tim Smyczek (USA)1-10.5002-80.200
Dustin Brown (GER)1-20.33311-110.500
Blaz Kavcic (SLO)1-20.3333-40.429
Tobias Kamke (GER)1-20.3337-110.389
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)1-20.33310-180.357
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)1-30.25014-140.500
Julien Benneteau (FRA)1-30.25012-140.462
Lukas Lacko (SVK)1-30.2505-120.294
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)0-10.00022-120.647
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)0-10.00027-160.628
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)0-10.00015-100.600
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)0-10.00022-160.579
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)0-10.00017-130.567
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)0-10.0005-40.556
Sam Querrey (USA)0-10.00016-130.552
Santiago Giraldo (COL)0-10.00022-180.550
Florian Mayer (GER)0-10.0007-60.538
Pablo Cuevas (URU)0-10.0008-70.533
Lukas Rosol (CZE)0-20.00019-170.528
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)0-10.00016-160.500
Gilles Simon (FRA)0-10.00015-160.484
Donald Young (USA)0-10.00010-110.476
Victor Hanescu (ROU)0-10.00011-130.458
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)0-10.0004-50.444
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)0-20.00013-170.433
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)0-20.00013-180.419
Andreas Seppi (ITA)0-20.00012-170.414
Marcel Granollers (ESP)0-10.00013-190.406
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)0-20.00010-150.400
Gastao Elias (POR)0-10.0003-50.375
Robin Haase (NED)0-10.00010-180.357
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)0-10.0005-90.357
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)0-10.0008-150.348
Mate Delic (CRO)0-10.0002-40.333
Vincent Millot (FRA)0-10.0001-20.333
Lukasz Kubot (POL)0-10.0005-120.294
Ante Pavic (CRO)0-20.0002-50.286
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)0-20.0005-130.278
Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)0-10.0001-30.250
Rajeev Ram (USA)0-10.0001-30.250
Matthew Ebden (AUS)0-10.0004-180.182
Daniel Brands (GER)0-20.0002-100.167
David Goffin (BEL)0-10.0002-100.167
Jesse Huta Galung (NED)0-30.0001-50.167
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)0-10.0002-110.154
Pere Riba (ESP)0-10.0001-60.143
Julian Reister (GER)0-10.0001-90.100
Michal Przysiezny (POL)0-20.0001-150.063
Filippo Volandri (ITA)0-10.0001-150.063
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Pedja Krstin (SRB)0-10.0000-10.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Borna Coric (CRO)0-10.0000-20.000
David Guez (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Jan Hajek (CZE)0-20.0000-30.000
Kyle Edmund (GBR)0-10.0000-50.000
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)0-10.0000-50.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory