Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 ATP Tour Indoor Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Apr 14th, 2014 at 12:23 PM

PlayerIndoor RecordIndoor %RecordPct
Kei Nishikori (JPN)4-01.00015-40.789
Tomas Berdych (CZE)5-01.00018-50.783
Federico Delbonis (ARG)5-01.00010-80.556
Marin Cilic (CRO)9-10.90020-60.769
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)7-10.87515-60.714
Gael Monfils (FRA)5-10.83312-50.706
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)4-10.8006-30.667
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)3-10.7505-50.500
Michael Russell (USA)3-10.7505-60.455
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)5-20.71411-90.550
Andy Murray (GBR)2-10.66715-60.714
Martin Klizan (SVK)2-10.6675-20.714
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)2-10.6677-30.700
Marc Gicquel (FRA)2-10.6672-10.667
Richard Gasquet (FRA)6-30.66712-70.632
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)4-20.66710-60.625
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)2-10.66711-70.611
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)2-10.6673-20.600
Tommy Haas (USA)6-30.6679-70.563
Jack Sock (USA)2-10.6678-70.533
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)4-20.6676-60.500
Dudi Sela (ISR)2-10.6676-60.500
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)2-10.6676-80.429
Albert Montanes (ESP)2-10.6675-70.417
Alex Kuznetsov (USA)2-10.6672-30.400
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)2-10.6672-60.250
Bjorn Phau (GER)3-20.6003-20.600
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)3-20.6009-70.563
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)3-20.6008-80.500
Daniel Evans (GBR)3-20.6003-30.500
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)3-20.6003-40.429
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)4-30.57113-90.591
Igor Sijsling (NED)4-30.5714-100.286
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)1-10.50013-50.722
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)1-10.50013-70.650
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)1-10.50010-60.625
Denis Istomin (UZB)2-20.5008-80.500
Dominic Thiem (AUT)1-10.5005-50.500
Michael Berrer (GER)2-20.5003-30.500
Albano Olivetti (FRA)2-20.5002-20.500
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Potito Starace (ITA)1-10.5001-10.500
Jiri Vesely (CZE)1-10.5006-70.462
Joao Sousa (POR)1-10.5008-100.444
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)1-10.5004-50.444
Albert Ramos (ESP)1-10.5006-80.429
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)2-20.5003-40.429
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)1-10.5005-70.417
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)2-20.5005-70.417
Benjamin Becker (GER)2-20.5006-90.400
Michael Llodra (FRA)2-20.5002-30.400
Guido Pella (ARG)1-10.5002-30.400
Ivan Dodig (CRO)3-30.5005-80.385
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)3-30.5005-80.385
Juan Monaco (ARG)1-10.5004-70.364
Ryan Harrison (USA)1-10.5004-80.333
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)1-10.5001-20.333
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)1-10.5001-20.333
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)1-10.5001-20.333
Joao Souza (BRA)1-10.5001-20.333
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)1-10.5003-80.273
Tim Smyczek (USA)1-10.5002-60.250
Denis Kudla (USA)1-10.5001-30.250
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)1-10.5001-50.167
Dustin Brown (GER)1-20.3335-40.556
Blaz Kavcic (SLO)1-20.3333-40.429
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)1-20.3334-90.308
Tobias Kamke (GER)1-20.3332-60.250
Julien Benneteau (FRA)1-30.2509-80.529
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)1-30.2506-80.429
Lukas Lacko (SVK)1-30.2503-80.273
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)0-10.00013-80.619
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)0-10.0008-50.615
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)0-10.0009-60.600
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)0-10.00011-80.579
Florian Mayer (GER)0-10.0007-60.538
Sam Querrey (USA)0-10.0009-80.529
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)0-10.0008-80.500
Donald Young (USA)0-10.0007-70.500
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)0-10.0006-60.500
Santiago Giraldo (COL)0-10.0009-100.474
Victor Hanescu (ROU)0-10.0006-70.462
Marcel Granollers (ESP)0-10.0007-90.438
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)0-20.0006-80.429
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)0-10.0005-70.417
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)0-10.0002-30.400
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)0-10.0005-80.385
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)0-20.0005-80.385
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)0-20.0003-50.375
Andreas Seppi (ITA)0-20.0004-70.364
Gilles Simon (FRA)0-10.0004-70.364
Lukas Rosol (CZE)0-20.0004-80.333
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)0-10.0001-20.333
Vincent Millot (FRA)0-10.0001-20.333
Matthew Ebden (AUS)0-10.0003-90.250
Robin Haase (NED)0-10.0003-90.250
Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)0-10.0001-30.250
Daniel Brands (GER)0-20.0002-80.200
Pablo Cuevas (URU)0-10.0001-40.200
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)0-20.0001-50.167
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)0-10.0001-50.167
David Goffin (BEL)0-10.0001-60.143
Lukasz Kubot (POL)0-10.0001-60.143
Michal Przysiezny (POL)0-20.0001-70.125
Filippo Volandri (ITA)0-10.0001-90.100
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Borna Coric (CRO)0-10.0000-10.000
Mate Delic (CRO)0-10.0000-10.000
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)0-10.0000-10.000
Pedja Krstin (SRB)0-10.0000-10.000
Pere Riba (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Gastao Elias (POR)0-10.0000-20.000
David Guez (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Ante Pavic (CRO)0-20.0000-20.000
Rajeev Ram (USA)0-10.0000-20.000
Kyle Edmund (GBR)0-10.0000-30.000
Jan Hajek (CZE)0-20.0000-30.000
Jesse Huta Galung (NED)0-30.0000-40.000
Julian Reister (GER)0-10.0000-60.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at SBG Global



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory