Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 ATP Tour Indoor Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Oct 27th, 2014 at 09:10 AM

PlayerIndoor RecordIndoor %RecordPct
Roger Federer (SUI)5-01.00062-100.861
Kei Nishikori (JPN)8-01.00047-110.810
Andy Murray (GBR)15-10.93854-160.771
Marin Cilic (CRO)13-10.92951-180.739
Tomas Berdych (CZE)9-10.90049-190.721
David Goffin (BEL)9-20.81821-130.618
Gael Monfils (FRA)7-20.77830-140.682
Matthias Bachinger (GER)3-10.7504-20.667
Tommy Robredo (ESP)9-30.75042-250.627
Michael Russell (USA)3-10.7506-110.353
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)11-40.73341-210.661
Viktor Troicki (SCG)5-20.7148-40.667
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)10-40.71436-270.571
Rafael Nadal (ESP)2-10.66748-110.814
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)6-30.66748-170.738
David Ferrer (ESP)6-30.66753-220.707
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)2-10.6677-30.700
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)6-30.66743-200.683
Marc Gicquel (FRA)2-10.6672-10.667
Jack Sock (USA)4-20.66726-190.578
Tommy Haas (USA)6-30.66714-110.560
Pablo Andujar (ESP)4-20.66723-210.523
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)6-30.66714-140.500
Marius Copil (ROU)2-10.6676-60.500
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)8-40.66715-170.469
Albert Montanes (ESP)2-10.66713-160.448
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)2-10.6677-90.438
Alex Kuznetsov (USA)2-10.6673-80.273
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)2-10.6672-60.250
Richard Gasquet (FRA)7-40.63628-170.622
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)5-30.62532-160.667
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)5-30.62532-260.552
Juan Monaco (ARG)5-30.62522-190.537
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)5-30.62511-140.440
Federico Delbonis (ARG)5-30.62520-270.426
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)5-30.62515-240.385
Martin Klizan (SVK)3-20.60023-130.639
Bjorn Phau (GER)3-20.6003-20.600
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)3-20.60024-200.545
Borna Coric (CRO)3-20.6006-50.545
Bernard Tomic (AUS)3-20.60017-150.531
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)6-40.60022-230.489
Daniel Evans (GBR)3-20.6004-60.400
Benjamin Becker (GER)8-60.57127-260.509
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)8-60.57123-260.469
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)4-30.5716-70.462
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)6-50.54535-240.593
Milos Raonic (CAN)2-20.50043-170.717
Kevin Anderson (RSA)2-20.50037-230.617
Pablo Cuevas (URU)2-20.50016-110.593
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)1-10.50019-150.559
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)3-30.50024-190.558
Denis Istomin (UZB)3-30.50027-230.540
Julien Benneteau (FRA)4-40.50024-210.533
Santiago Giraldo (COL)3-30.50027-260.509
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)2-20.5008-80.500
Filip Krajinovic (SRB)2-20.5004-40.500
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Vasek Pospisil (CAN)3-30.50020-230.465
Dudi Sela (ISR)2-20.50016-190.457
Guido Pella (ARG)1-10.5003-40.429
Joao Sousa (POR)5-50.50023-330.411
Sam Groth (AUS)2-20.5009-130.409
Michael Llodra (FRA)2-20.5004-60.400
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)4-40.50011-170.393
Denis Kudla (USA)1-10.5003-50.375
Tim Smyczek (USA)1-10.5007-120.368
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)1-10.5004-70.364
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)2-20.50014-250.359
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)1-10.50011-200.355
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)2-20.5006-110.353
Michael Berrer (GER)2-20.5003-60.333
Albano Olivetti (FRA)2-20.5002-40.333
Philipp Petzschner (GER)1-10.5001-20.333
Potito Starace (ITA)1-10.5001-20.333
Ryan Harrison (USA)1-10.5005-130.278
Igor Sijsling (NED)5-50.5009-260.257
Go Soeda (JPN)1-10.5001-30.250
Joao Souza (BRA)1-10.5001-30.250
Somdev Devvarman (IND)1-10.5003-100.231
Ivan Dodig (CRO)6-70.46215-230.395
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)4-50.44421-270.438
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)4-50.4445-100.333
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)3-40.42915-220.405
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)3-40.42914-230.378
Tobias Kamke (GER)3-40.4299-160.360
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)2-30.40022-220.500
Andreas Seppi (ITA)4-60.40023-280.451
Dustin Brown (GER)2-30.40013-160.448
Gilles Muller (LUX)2-30.4004-60.400
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)2-30.4009-220.290
Lukas Lacko (SVK)3-50.37511-170.393
Fabio Fognini (ITA)1-20.33336-230.610
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)1-20.33327-210.563
Carlos Berlocq (ARG)1-20.33317-160.515
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)2-40.33314-170.452
Jiri Vesely (CZE)1-20.33314-170.452
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)2-40.33318-230.439
Blaz Kavcic (SLO)1-20.3335-70.417
Robin Haase (NED)1-20.33315-230.395
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)1-20.3337-110.389
Rajeev Ram (USA)1-20.3333-70.300
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)1-20.3333-90.250
Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)1-20.3332-60.250
Michal Przysiezny (POL)2-40.3334-180.182
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)2-50.28615-190.441
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)1-30.25038-240.613
Dominic Thiem (AUT)1-30.25021-220.488
Donald Young (USA)1-30.25018-200.474
Simone Bolelli (ITA)1-30.2506-80.429
Jurgen Melzer (AUT)1-30.25013-190.406
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)1-30.25013-200.394
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)1-40.20026-190.578
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)1-40.2007-180.280
Lukas Rosol (CZE)1-50.16728-250.528
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)1-50.16718-260.409
Stan Wawrinka (SUI)0-10.00032-130.711
John Isner (USA)0-10.00037-190.661
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)0-10.00015-100.600
Sam Querrey (USA)0-10.00025-180.581
Gilles Simon (FRA)0-30.00028-240.538
Florian Mayer (GER)0-10.0007-60.538
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)0-20.0008-70.533
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)0-30.00025-250.500
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)0-10.0006-60.500
Steve Johnson (USA)0-10.00019-200.487
Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM)0-10.0008-90.471
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)0-10.0003-40.429
Victor Hanescu (ROU)0-20.00011-150.423
Malek Jaziri (TUN)0-30.0008-110.421
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)0-20.00013-190.406
Marcel Granollers (ESP)0-20.00019-280.404
Alexander Zverev (GER)0-10.0004-60.400
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)0-10.0005-90.357
Alejandro Falla (COL)0-10.0009-170.346
Gastao Elias (POR)0-20.0003-60.333
Christian Lindell (SWE)0-10.0001-20.333
Vincent Millot (FRA)0-10.0001-20.333
Elias Ymer (SWE)0-10.0001-20.333
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)0-10.0009-190.321
Lukasz Kubot (POL)0-10.0005-120.294
James Ward (GBR)0-10.0004-100.286
Taro Daniel (JPN)0-10.0002-50.286
Mate Delic (CRO)0-10.0002-50.286
Ante Pavic (CRO)0-20.0002-60.250
Pere Riba (ESP)0-20.0003-100.231
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)0-10.0004-140.222
Matthew Ebden (AUS)0-20.0005-210.192
Jesse Huta Galung (NED)0-30.0001-50.167
Daniel Brands (GER)0-30.0002-110.154
James Duckworth (AUS)0-10.0001-70.125
Julian Reister (GER)0-10.0001-100.091
Filippo Volandri (ITA)0-10.0001-160.059
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Victor Baluda (RUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Gregoire Burquier (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Xin Gao (CHN)0-10.0000-10.000
Egor Gerasimov (BLR)0-10.0000-10.000
Omar Jasika (AUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Aslan Karatsev (RUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Stefan Kozlov (USA)0-10.0000-10.000
Philipp Oswald (AUT)0-10.0000-10.000
Bowen Ouyang (CHN)0-10.0000-10.000
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)0-10.0000-10.000
Andrey Rublev (RUS)0-10.0000-10.000
Florent Serra (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)0-10.0000-10.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Norbert Gombos (SVK)0-20.0000-20.000
David Guez (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Karen Khachanov (RUS)0-10.0000-20.000
Pedja Krstin (SRB)0-20.0000-20.000
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Miloslav Mecir (SVK)0-10.0000-20.000
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)0-10.0000-20.000
Marco Chiudinelli (SUI)0-20.0000-30.000
Jan Hajek (CZE)0-20.0000-30.000
Gerald Melzer (AUT)0-10.0000-30.000
Kyle Edmund (GBR)0-10.0000-50.000
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)0-10.0000-50.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory