Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 ATP Tour Indoor Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Aug 25th, 2014 at 09:41 AM

PlayerIndoor RecordIndoor %RecordPct
Kei Nishikori (JPN)4-01.00032-90.780
Tomas Berdych (CZE)5-01.00035-150.700
Federico Delbonis (ARG)5-01.00019-220.463
Marin Cilic (CRO)9-10.90038-160.704
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)7-10.87535-150.700
Gael Monfils (FRA)5-10.83324-120.667
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)4-10.8009-110.450
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)3-10.75010-110.476
Michael Russell (USA)3-10.7506-110.353
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)5-20.71428-220.560
Andy Murray (GBR)2-10.66732-130.711
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)2-10.6677-30.700
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)4-20.66728-130.683
Marc Gicquel (FRA)2-10.6672-10.667
Martin Klizan (SVK)2-10.66717-90.654
Richard Gasquet (FRA)6-30.66724-130.649
Jack Sock (USA)2-10.66720-150.571
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)2-10.66722-170.564
Tommy Haas (USA)6-30.66714-110.560
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)4-20.66718-180.500
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)2-10.6676-60.500
Dudi Sela (ISR)2-10.66715-170.469
Albert Montanes (ESP)2-10.66713-150.464
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)2-10.6677-90.438
Alex Kuznetsov (USA)2-10.6673-80.273
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)2-10.6672-60.250
Bjorn Phau (GER)3-20.6003-20.600
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)3-20.60029-200.592
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)3-20.60018-200.474
Daniel Evans (GBR)3-20.6004-60.400
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)3-20.6009-140.391
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)4-30.57121-220.488
Igor Sijsling (NED)4-30.5718-230.258
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)1-10.50037-120.755
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)1-10.50033-150.688
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)1-10.50019-140.576
Denis Istomin (UZB)2-20.50024-190.558
Juan Monaco (ARG)1-10.50016-150.516
Dominic Thiem (AUT)1-10.50017-170.500
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)1-10.50013-130.500
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Jiri Vesely (CZE)1-10.50014-150.483
Benjamin Becker (GER)2-20.50018-200.474
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)1-10.5007-90.438
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)1-10.50013-170.433
Guido Pella (ARG)1-10.5003-40.429
Ivan Dodig (CRO)3-30.50011-160.407
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)3-30.50014-210.400
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)1-10.5004-60.400
Joao Sousa (POR)1-10.50017-260.395
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)1-10.5003-50.375
Denis Kudla (USA)1-10.5003-50.375
Michael Llodra (FRA)2-20.5003-50.375
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)2-20.5008-140.364
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)2-20.5006-110.353
Tim Smyczek (USA)1-10.5006-110.353
Michael Berrer (GER)2-20.5003-60.333
Albano Olivetti (FRA)2-20.5002-40.333
Potito Starace (ITA)1-10.5001-20.333
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)1-10.5009-190.321
Ryan Harrison (USA)1-10.5005-120.294
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)1-10.5007-170.292
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)1-10.5002-50.286
Joao Souza (BRA)1-10.5001-30.250
Dustin Brown (GER)1-20.33312-140.462
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)1-20.33311-190.367
Tobias Kamke (GER)1-20.3337-130.350
Blaz Kavcic (SLO)1-20.3333-60.333
Julien Benneteau (FRA)1-30.25018-170.514
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)1-30.25014-160.467
Lukas Lacko (SVK)1-30.2509-140.391
Pablo Cuevas (URU)0-10.00013-70.650
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)0-10.00022-130.629
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)0-10.00031-190.620
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)0-10.00015-100.600
Lukas Rosol (CZE)0-20.00027-190.587
Sam Querrey (USA)0-10.00023-170.575
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)0-10.00020-150.571
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)0-10.00024-200.545
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)0-10.0006-50.545
Florian Mayer (GER)0-10.0007-60.538
Santiago Giraldo (COL)0-10.00024-210.533
Donald Young (USA)0-10.00016-150.516
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)0-10.00020-190.513
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)0-10.0006-60.500
David Goffin (BEL)0-10.00010-110.476
Gilles Simon (FRA)0-10.00017-190.472
Andreas Seppi (ITA)0-20.00018-220.450
Victor Hanescu (ROU)0-10.00011-140.440
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)0-20.00015-200.429
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)0-20.00013-180.419
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)0-20.00013-180.419
Marcel Granollers (ESP)0-10.00016-240.400
Robin Haase (NED)0-10.00014-210.400
Borna Coric (CRO)0-10.0002-30.400
Gastao Elias (POR)0-10.0003-50.375
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)0-10.0005-90.357
Vincent Millot (FRA)0-10.0001-20.333
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)0-10.0008-180.308
Lukasz Kubot (POL)0-10.0005-120.294
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)0-20.0006-150.286
Mate Delic (CRO)0-10.0002-50.286
Rajeev Ram (USA)0-10.0002-50.286
Pere Riba (ESP)0-10.0003-80.273
Ante Pavic (CRO)0-20.0002-60.250
Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)0-10.0001-40.200
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)0-10.0003-130.188
Matthew Ebden (AUS)0-10.0004-190.174
Daniel Brands (GER)0-20.0002-100.167
Jesse Huta Galung (NED)0-30.0001-50.167
Julian Reister (GER)0-10.0001-100.091
Michal Przysiezny (POL)0-20.0001-150.063
Filippo Volandri (ITA)0-10.0001-160.059
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Pedja Krstin (SRB)0-10.0000-10.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
David Guez (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Jan Hajek (CZE)0-20.0000-30.000
Kyle Edmund (GBR)0-10.0000-50.000
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)0-10.0000-50.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory