Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 ATP Tour Indoor Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Sep 9th, 2014 at 09:18 AM

PlayerIndoor RecordIndoor %RecordPct
Kei Nishikori (JPN)4-01.00038-100.792
Tomas Berdych (CZE)5-01.00039-160.709
Federico Delbonis (ARG)5-01.00020-230.465
Marin Cilic (CRO)9-10.90045-160.738
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)7-10.87536-160.692
Gael Monfils (FRA)5-10.83328-130.683
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)4-10.80010-120.455
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)3-10.75011-120.478
Michael Russell (USA)3-10.7506-110.353
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)5-20.71429-230.558
Andy Murray (GBR)2-10.66736-140.720
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)2-10.6677-30.700
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)4-20.66731-140.689
Marc Gicquel (FRA)2-10.6672-10.667
Richard Gasquet (FRA)6-30.66726-140.650
Martin Klizan (SVK)2-10.66718-100.643
Tommy Haas (USA)6-30.66714-110.560
Jack Sock (USA)2-10.66720-160.556
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)2-10.66722-180.550
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)2-10.6678-70.533
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)4-20.66719-190.500
Dudi Sela (ISR)2-10.66716-180.471
Albert Montanes (ESP)2-10.66713-160.448
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)2-10.6677-90.438
Alex Kuznetsov (USA)2-10.6673-80.273
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)2-10.6672-60.250
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)3-20.60032-210.604
Bjorn Phau (GER)3-20.6003-20.600
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)3-20.60018-210.462
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)3-20.60010-150.400
Daniel Evans (GBR)3-20.6004-60.400
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)4-30.57121-230.477
Igor Sijsling (NED)4-30.5718-240.250
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)1-10.50040-130.755
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)1-10.50036-160.692
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)1-10.50019-150.559
Denis Istomin (UZB)2-20.50024-200.545
Dominic Thiem (AUT)1-10.50020-180.526
Juan Monaco (ARG)1-10.50016-160.500
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)1-10.50013-140.481
Jiri Vesely (CZE)1-10.50014-160.467
Benjamin Becker (GER)2-20.50018-210.462
Guido Pella (ARG)1-10.5003-40.429
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)1-10.50013-180.419
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)1-10.5007-100.412
Joao Sousa (POR)1-10.50018-270.400
Michael Llodra (FRA)2-20.5004-60.400
Ivan Dodig (CRO)3-30.50011-170.393
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)3-30.50014-220.389
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)2-20.5009-150.375
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)1-10.5003-50.375
Denis Kudla (USA)1-10.5003-50.375
Tim Smyczek (USA)1-10.5007-120.368
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)1-10.5004-70.364
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)2-20.5006-110.353
Michael Berrer (GER)2-20.5003-60.333
Albano Olivetti (FRA)2-20.5002-40.333
Potito Starace (ITA)1-10.5001-20.333
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)1-10.5009-200.310
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)1-10.5002-50.286
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)1-10.5007-180.280
Ryan Harrison (USA)1-10.5005-130.278
Joao Souza (BRA)1-10.5001-30.250
Dustin Brown (GER)1-20.33312-150.444
Blaz Kavcic (SLO)1-20.3335-70.417
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)1-20.33313-200.394
Tobias Kamke (GER)1-20.3337-140.333
Julien Benneteau (FRA)1-30.25018-180.500
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)1-30.25014-170.452
Lukas Lacko (SVK)1-30.2509-150.375
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)0-10.00024-140.632
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)0-10.00033-200.623
Pablo Cuevas (URU)0-10.00013-80.619
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)0-10.00015-100.600
Sam Querrey (USA)0-10.00025-180.581
Lukas Rosol (CZE)0-20.00027-200.574
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)0-10.0008-60.571
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)0-10.00021-160.568
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)0-10.00025-210.543
Florian Mayer (GER)0-10.0007-60.538
Santiago Giraldo (COL)0-10.00024-220.522
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)0-10.00020-200.500
Gilles Simon (FRA)0-10.00020-200.500
Donald Young (USA)0-10.00016-160.500
David Goffin (BEL)0-10.00012-120.500
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)0-10.0006-60.500
Andreas Seppi (ITA)0-20.00019-230.452
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)0-20.00017-210.447
Victor Hanescu (ROU)0-10.00011-140.440
Borna Coric (CRO)0-10.0003-40.429
Marcel Granollers (ESP)0-10.00018-250.419
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)0-20.00013-190.406
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)0-20.00013-190.406
Robin Haase (NED)0-10.00014-220.389
Gastao Elias (POR)0-10.0003-50.375
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)0-10.0005-90.357
Vincent Millot (FRA)0-10.0001-20.333
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)0-10.0009-190.321
Lukasz Kubot (POL)0-10.0005-120.294
Mate Delic (CRO)0-10.0002-50.286
Rajeev Ram (USA)0-10.0002-50.286
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)0-20.0006-160.273
Pere Riba (ESP)0-10.0003-90.250
Ante Pavic (CRO)0-20.0002-60.250
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)0-10.0004-140.222
Matthew Ebden (AUS)0-10.0005-200.200
Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)0-10.0001-40.200
Daniel Brands (GER)0-20.0002-100.167
Jesse Huta Galung (NED)0-30.0001-50.167
Julian Reister (GER)0-10.0001-100.091
Michal Przysiezny (POL)0-20.0001-150.063
Filippo Volandri (ITA)0-10.0001-160.059
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Pedja Krstin (SRB)0-10.0000-10.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-10.0000-20.000
David Guez (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Jan Hajek (CZE)0-20.0000-30.000
Kyle Edmund (GBR)0-10.0000-50.000
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)0-10.0000-50.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory