Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2015 ATP Tour Clay Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Mar 23rd, 2015 at 09:10 AM

PlayerClay RecordClay %RecordPct
David Ferrer (ESP)5-01.00019-20.905
Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM)5-01.0005-30.625
Rafael Nadal (ESP)7-10.87514-40.778
Pablo Cuevas (URU)8-20.80010-50.667
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)3-10.75010-50.667
Juan Monaco (ARG)6-30.6678-70.533
Joao Souza (BRA)5-30.6256-50.545
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)5-30.6255-50.500
Fabio Fognini (ITA)5-30.6255-60.455
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)3-20.6008-60.571
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)3-20.6007-60.538
Luca Vanni (ITA)3-20.6003-40.429
Federico Delbonis (ARG)4-30.5715-60.455
Carlos Berlocq (ARG)4-30.5714-50.444
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)4-30.5715-70.417
Martin Klizan (SVK)3-30.5007-70.500
Albert Montanes (ESP)3-30.5003-30.500
Renzo Olivo (ARG)2-20.5002-20.500
Guido Andreozzi (ARG)1-10.5001-10.500
Nicolas Jarry (CHI)1-10.5001-10.500
Gerald Melzer (AUT)1-10.5001-10.500
Alejandro Falla (COL)1-10.5003-40.429
Blaz Rola (SLO)3-30.5003-40.429
Santiago Giraldo (COL)3-30.5005-70.417
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)1-10.5003-60.333
Thiemo de Bakker (NED)2-20.5002-40.333
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)3-40.4294-70.364
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)3-40.4293-70.300
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)2-30.4006-60.500
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)2-30.4006-60.500
Tommy Robredo (ESP)2-30.4004-50.444
Facundo Bagnis (ARG)2-30.4002-30.400
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)1-20.3336-70.462
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)1-20.3332-30.400
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)1-20.3331-20.333
Diego Schwartzman (ARG)1-30.2503-60.333
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)1-30.2503-70.300
Facundo Arguello (ARG)1-30.2501-30.250
Pablo Andujar (ESP)1-30.2502-70.222
Jiri Vesely (CZE)0-30.0006-60.500
Austin Krajicek (USA)0-10.0002-40.333
Elias Ymer (SWE)0-10.0001-30.250
Kimmer Coppejans (BEL)0-10.0000-10.000
Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)0-10.0000-10.000
Marton Fucsovics (HUN)0-10.0000-10.000
Andre Ghem (BRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Giovanni Lapentti (ECU)0-10.0000-10.000
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (SPA)0-10.0000-10.000
Andres Molteni (ARG)0-10.0000-10.000
Guido Pella (ARG)0-10.0000-10.000
Marco Cecchinato (ITA)0-20.0000-20.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-20.0000-20.000
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)0-10.0000-20.000
Stephane Robert (FRA)0-10.0000-30.000
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)0-30.0000-40.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory