Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 ATP Tour Clay Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Oct 20th, 2014 at 09:24 AM

PlayerClay RecordClay %RecordPct
Rafael Nadal (ESP)25-30.89346-100.821
Novak Djokovic (SRB)14-20.87554-80.871
Kei Nishikori (JPN)10-20.83347-110.810
Ernests Gulbis (LAT)17-50.77341-200.672
Martin Klizan (SVK)13-40.76522-130.629
David Ferrer (ESP)25-80.75850-210.704
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)12-40.75046-160.742
Andy Murray (GBR)8-30.72749-160.754
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)12-50.70642-190.689
Roger Federer (SUI)7-30.70057-100.851
Gael Monfils (FRA)7-30.70030-140.682
Tomas Berdych (CZE)11-50.68849-180.731
Milos Raonic (CAN)11-50.68841-160.719
Pablo Cuevas (URU)13-60.68416-110.593
Carlos Berlocq (ARG)15-70.68217-150.531
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)8-40.66732-160.667
Viktor Troicki (SCG)2-10.6678-40.667
Renzo Olivo (ARG)2-10.6672-10.667
Richard Gasquet (FRA)2-10.66728-170.622
Sam Querrey (USA)4-20.66725-180.581
Denis Istomin (UZB)8-40.66726-220.542
Filip Krajinovic (SRB)2-10.6674-40.500
Donald Young (USA)4-20.66717-190.472
Fabio Fognini (ITA)21-110.65635-220.614
Lukas Rosol (CZE)17-90.65428-240.538
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)13-70.65023-180.561
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)18-100.64326-180.591
Marin Cilic (CRO)10-60.62551-180.739
Stan Wawrinka (SUI)5-30.62532-120.727
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)15-90.62535-230.603
David Goffin (BEL)5-30.62517-120.586
Jack Sock (USA)5-30.62526-190.578
Pablo Andujar (ESP)15-90.62521-200.512
Santiago Giraldo (COL)18-110.62127-250.519
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)14-90.60915-100.600
Dominic Thiem (AUT)12-80.60021-210.500
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)9-60.60013-160.448
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)3-20.6003-40.429
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)16-110.59325-240.510
Tommy Haas (USA)7-50.58314-110.560
Federico Delbonis (ARG)18-130.58120-260.435
Tommy Robredo (ESP)15-120.55638-240.613
Juan Monaco (ARG)15-120.55622-190.537
John Isner (USA)6-50.54537-180.673
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)7-60.53833-260.559
Victor Hanescu (ROU)7-60.53811-150.423
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)8-70.53311-140.440
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)10-90.52629-250.537
Kevin Anderson (RSA)5-50.50035-220.614
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)9-90.50026-200.565
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)9-90.50013-130.500
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)2-20.5008-80.500
Marius Copil (ROU)2-20.5006-60.500
Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)3-30.5003-30.500
Yann Marti (SUI)2-20.5002-20.500
Philip Davydenko (RUS)1-10.5001-10.500
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Jason Kubler (AUS)1-10.5001-10.500
Rui Machado (POR)1-10.5001-10.500
Axel Michon (FRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Nikola Milojevic (SRB)1-10.5001-10.500
Louk Sorensen (IRL)1-10.5001-10.500
Ricardas Berankis (LTU)2-20.5006-70.462
Andreas Seppi (ITA)10-100.50023-270.460
Albert Montanes (ESP)12-120.50013-160.448
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)3-30.50015-190.441
Borna Coric (CRO)2-20.5003-40.429
Guido Pella (ARG)2-20.5003-40.429
Jurgen Melzer (AUT)8-80.50013-180.419
Facundo Bagnis (ARG)2-20.5002-30.400
Tobias Kamke (GER)4-40.5009-160.360
Christian Lindell (SWE)1-10.5001-20.333
Filip Peliwo (CAN)1-10.5001-20.333
Adrian Ungur (ROM)1-10.5001-20.333
Elias Ymer (SWE)1-10.5001-20.333
Jurgen Zopp (EST)1-10.5001-20.333
Taro Daniel (JPN)2-20.5002-50.286
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)9-100.47411-200.355
Gilles Simon (FRA)8-90.47128-230.549
Jiri Vesely (CZE)7-80.46714-170.452
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)12-140.46213-190.406
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)6-70.46213-190.406
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)5-60.45515-170.469
Radek Stepanek (CZE)4-50.44416-170.485
Alexander Zverev (GER)4-50.4444-50.444
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)4-50.4447-90.438
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)8-100.44418-250.419
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)7-90.43818-220.450
Robin Haase (NED)10-130.43515-230.395
Dustin Brown (GER)6-80.42913-160.448
Gastao Elias (POR)3-40.4293-50.375
Marcel Granollers (ESP)11-150.42319-270.413
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)5-70.41737-230.617
Marinko Matosevic (AUS)4-60.40022-220.500
Steve Johnson (USA)2-30.40019-190.500
Simone Bolelli (ITA)2-30.4006-70.462
Inigo Cervantes (ESP)2-30.4002-30.400
Ivan Dodig (CRO)4-60.40014-220.389
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)10-150.40012-240.333
Diego Schwartzman (ARG)2-30.4002-40.333
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)6-90.4008-210.276
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)5-80.38523-250.479
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)3-50.3754-70.364
Joao Sousa (POR)7-130.35023-320.418
Adrian Mannarino (FRA)2-40.33315-220.405
Michael Llodra (FRA)1-20.3334-60.400
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA)3-60.33311-170.393
Michael Russell (USA)1-20.3336-110.353
Martin Alund (ARG)1-20.3331-20.333
Potito Starace (ITA)1-20.3331-20.333
Blaz Rola (SLO)1-20.3334-90.308
Lukasz Kubot (POL)2-40.3335-120.294
Mate Delic (CRO)2-40.3332-50.286
Henri Laaksonen (SUI)1-20.3331-30.250
Pere Riba (ESP)3-60.3333-100.231
Radu Albot (MDA)1-20.3331-40.200
Jerzy Janowicz (POL)3-70.30022-220.500
Benjamin Becker (GER)2-50.28625-250.500
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)3-80.27314-230.378
Benoit Paire (FRA)3-80.27310-190.345
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)3-80.2736-170.261
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)1-30.25023-190.548
Julien Benneteau (FRA)1-30.25024-210.533
Stephane Robert (FRA)1-30.2505-80.385
Nicolas Mahut (FRA)2-60.25014-230.378
Alejandro Falla (COL)1-30.2509-170.346
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)3-90.2509-190.321
Joao Souza (BRA)1-30.2501-30.250
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)2-60.2504-140.222
Igor Sijsling (NED)3-100.2319-260.257
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)2-70.22221-260.447
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)1-40.20019-150.559
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)1-40.2005-90.357
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)1-40.2006-110.353
Somdev Devvarman (IND)1-40.2003-100.231
Filippo Volandri (ITA)1-110.0831-160.059
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)0-10.0008-70.533
Bernard Tomic (AUS)0-20.00017-150.531
Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM)0-10.0008-90.471
Peter Gojowczyk (GER)0-30.0007-80.467
Vasek Pospisil (CAN)0-40.00019-220.463
Dudi Sela (ISR)0-40.00016-190.457
Lukas Lacko (SVK)0-10.00011-170.393
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)0-10.0007-110.389
Denis Kudla (USA)0-10.0003-50.375
Michael Berrer (GER)0-20.0003-60.333
Damir Dzumhur (BIH)0-10.0002-40.333
Albano Olivetti (FRA)0-10.0002-40.333
Rhyne Williams (USA)0-10.0002-40.333
Philipp Petzschner (GER)0-10.0001-20.333
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)0-10.0004-90.308
James Ward (GBR)0-10.0004-100.286
Ryan Harrison (USA)0-10.0005-130.278
Robby Ginepri (USA)0-20.0003-80.273
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)0-10.0003-90.250
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)0-10.0002-60.250
Ante Pavic (CRO)0-20.0002-60.250
Peter Polansky (CAN)0-20.0002-60.250
Matthew Ebden (AUS)0-50.0005-210.192
Michal Przysiezny (POL)0-40.0004-180.182
Daniel Brands (GER)0-10.0002-110.154
Bradley Klahn (USA)0-10.0002-110.154
James Duckworth (AUS)0-10.0001-70.125
Julian Reister (GER)0-70.0001-100.091
Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)0-10.0000-10.000
Benjamin Balleret (MON)0-10.0000-10.000
Mirza Basic (BIH)0-10.0000-10.000
Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)0-10.0000-10.000
Patrick Ciorcila (ROU)0-10.0000-10.000
Fabiano De Paula (BRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Markus Eriksson (SWE)0-10.0000-10.000
Viktor Galovic (Croatia)0-10.0000-10.000
Alessandro Giannessi (ITA)0-10.0000-10.000
Hicham Khaddari (MAR)0-10.0000-10.000
Gonzalo Lama (CHI)0-10.0000-10.000
Marc Lopez (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Andrej Martin (SVK)0-10.0000-10.000
Gianni Mina (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Lamine Ouahab (ALG)0-10.0000-10.000
Stefano Travaglia (ITA)0-10.0000-10.000
Martin Vaisse (FRA)0-10.0000-10.000
Matteo Viola (ITA)0-10.0000-10.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-20.0000-20.000
Christian Garin (CHI)0-20.0000-20.000
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)0-10.0000-20.000
Miloslav Mecir (SVK)0-10.0000-20.000
Andreas Beck (GER)0-20.0000-30.000
Marco Cecchinato (ITA)0-30.0000-30.000
Gerald Melzer (AUT)0-20.0000-30.000
Lucas Pouille (FRA)0-20.0000-30.000
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)0-30.0000-30.000
Facundo Arguello (ARG)0-30.0000-50.000
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)0-20.0000-50.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at Jazz Sports



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory