Free Live Odds - Scores and Odds - Sports News - Sports Information - Live Scores - Sports Statistics - Sports Articles - Sports Standings - Live Scor

2014 ATP Tour Clay Court Records

Stat List

Last update: Apr 14th, 2014 at 12:20 PM

PlayerClay RecordClay %RecordPct
Rafael Nadal (ESP)5-01.00021-30.875
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)4-01.0008-50.615
Sam Querrey (USA)3-01.0009-80.529
David Ferrer (ESP)8-10.88919-60.760
Fabio Fognini (ITA)10-20.83317-60.739
Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)3-10.7503-10.750
Martin Klizan (SVK)3-10.7505-20.714
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)5-20.7146-30.667
Federico Delbonis (ARG)10-40.71410-80.556
Pablo Andujar (ESP)5-20.7146-70.462
Taro Daniel (JPN)2-10.6672-10.667
Tommy Haas (USA)2-10.6679-70.563
Dustin Brown (GER)2-10.6675-40.556
Jack Sock (USA)2-10.6678-70.533
Donald Young (USA)2-10.6677-70.500
Victor Hanescu (ROU)2-10.6676-70.462
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)7-40.63613-80.619
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)5-30.62518-90.667
Nicolas Almagro (ESP)8-50.6159-60.600
Santiago Giraldo (COL)7-50.5839-100.474
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)4-30.57112-80.600
Tommy Robredo (ESP)5-40.55611-70.611
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)1-10.50010-60.625
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)1-10.5003-20.600
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)1-10.50011-80.579
Benoit Paire (FRA)1-10.5005-40.556
Steve Johnson (USA)1-10.5006-60.500
Leonardo Mayer (ARG)5-50.5006-60.500
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)4-40.5005-50.500
Facundo Bagnis (ARG)1-10.5001-10.500
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1-10.5001-10.500
Filip Peliwo (CAN)1-10.5001-10.500
Potito Starace (ITA)1-10.5001-10.500
Jiri Vesely (CZE)1-10.5006-70.462
Michael Russell (USA)1-10.5005-60.455
Joao Sousa (POR)3-30.5008-100.444
Dusan Lajovic (SRB)1-10.5004-50.444
Albert Ramos (ESP)5-50.5006-80.429
Albert Montanes (ESP)4-40.5005-70.417
Benjamin Becker (GER)1-10.5006-90.400
Guido Pella (ARG)2-20.5002-30.400
Carlos Berlocq (ARG)2-20.5002-50.286
Aleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)1-10.5001-50.167
Marcel Granollers (ESP)4-50.4447-90.438
Horacio Zeballos (ARG)3-40.4296-80.429
Juan Monaco (ARG)3-40.4294-70.364
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)3-40.4294-90.308
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)3-40.4293-90.250
Martin Alund (ARG)1-20.3331-20.333
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)1-20.3331-20.333
Joao Souza (BRA)1-20.3331-20.333
Robin Haase (NED)2-40.3333-90.250
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)2-50.2865-80.385
Aljaz Bedene (SLO)1-40.2005-70.417
Pablo Cuevas (URU)1-40.2001-40.200
Filippo Volandri (ITA)1-50.1671-90.100
John Isner (USA)0-10.00013-60.684
Kevin Anderson (RSA)0-10.00015-70.682
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)0-10.00011-90.550
Stephane Robert (FRA)0-10.0004-50.444
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)0-10.0006-80.429
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)0-10.0005-70.417
Gilles Simon (FRA)0-10.0004-70.364
Ryan Harrison (USA)0-10.0004-80.333
Rhyne Williams (USA)0-10.0002-40.333
Igor Sijsling (NED)0-10.0004-100.286
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)0-10.0003-80.273
Matthew Ebden (AUS)0-10.0003-90.250
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)0-10.0002-60.250
Tobias Kamke (GER)0-10.0002-60.250
Denis Kudla (USA)0-10.0001-30.250
Somdev Devvarman (IND)0-10.0001-40.200
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)0-10.0001-50.167
David Goffin (BEL)0-10.0001-60.143
Facundo Arguello (ARG)0-10.0000-10.000
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)0-10.0000-10.000
Hicham Khaddari (MAR)0-10.0000-10.000
Gonzalo Lama (CHI)0-10.0000-10.000
Lamine Ouahab (ALG)0-10.0000-10.000
Pere Riba (ESP)0-10.0000-10.000
Guilherme Clezar (BRA)0-20.0000-20.000
Gastao Elias (POR)0-10.0000-20.000
Christian Garin (CHI)0-20.0000-20.000
Robby Ginepri (USA)0-10.0000-20.000
Peter Polansky (CAN)0-10.0000-20.000
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)0-30.0000-30.000
Julian Reister (GER)0-40.0000-60.000

Live Odds provided by :

Live Odds provided by :


Sportsbook & Sports Betting at SBG Global



Sports Sites


Sports Contests Think you know the game?


Sports Information you need to win BIG.



Sports Articles

US Open: What's going on?

We are in the middle of the US Open in tennis; actually we are near to end this event and ... Read more...

Gambling Articles

Gambling Practices for its Admires

Lots of people are now associated with different sporting activities. Read more...

Sportsbook Directory | Casinos Directory | Poker Room Directory | Racebook Directory | Partners Directory