Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification - Preliminary

Time Date Local Score Visit
12:00 Mar 24 Comoros [ ? - ? ] Mauritius

Algeria: Division 1

Time Date Local Score Visit
15:00 Mar 24 Tadjenant [ ? - ? ] MO Bejaia

Argentina: Primera Division

Time Date Local Score Visit
00:00 Mar 25 Patronato [ ? - ? ] Newells Old Boys

Argentina: Primera B Nacional

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Los Andes [ ? - ? ] Douglas Haig

Time Date Local Score Visit
23:05 Mar 24 Argentinos Jrs [ ? - ? ] San Martin T.

Time Date Local Score Visit
00:30 Mar 25 Ind. Rivadavia [ ? - ? ] Guillermo Brown

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:00 Mar 24 Dock Sud [ ? - ? ] Argentino de Quilmes

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Argentino de Merlo [ ? - ? ] Canuelas

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Berazategui [ ? - ? ] El Porvenir

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Deportivo Armenio [ ? - ? ] San Martin Burzaco

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Justo Jose de Urquiza [ ? - ? ] Sportivo Italiano

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Laferrere [ ? - ? ] Defensores Unidos

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Midland [ ? - ? ] Central Cordoba

Australia: A-League

Time Date Local Score Visit
08:50 Mar 24 WS Wanderers [ ? - ? ] Melbourne City

Australia: Npl Victoria

Time Date Local Score Visit
09:15 Mar 24 Bentleigh Greens [ ? - ? ] St Albans

Time Date Local Score Visit
09:15 Mar 24 Pascoe Vale [ ? - ? ] Kingston City

Time Date Local Score Visit
09:30 Mar 24 Melbourne Knights [ ? - ? ] Port Melbourne Sharks

Time Date Local Score Visit
09:30 Mar 24 Oakleigh Cannons [ ? - ? ] South Melbourne

Australia: Brisbane Premier League

Time Date Local Score Visit
10:30 Mar 24 Albany Creek [ ? - ? ] Logan Lightning

Australia: Npl Queensland

Time Date Local Score Visit
10:30 Mar 24 Brisbane City [ ? - ? ] Western Pride

Australia: Npl Tasmania

Time Date Local Score Visit
09:00 Mar 24 Hobart Zebras [ ? - ? ] South Hobart

Austria: Regionalliga East

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:45 Mar 24 Admira (Am) [ ? - ? ] Schwechat

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:45 Mar 24 Amstetten [ ? - ? ] Stadlau

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:45 Mar 24 Ebreichsdorf [ ? - ? ] Parndorf

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:45 Mar 24 Mannsdorf [ ? - ? ] Traiskirchen

Austria: Regionalliga Central

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:00 Mar 24 Florian [ ? - ? ] Kalsdorf

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:45 Mar 24 Gleisdorf [ ? - ? ] Vorwarts Steyr

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:45 Mar 24 Grieskirchen [ ? - ? ] SC Weiz

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:45 Mar 24 Pasching [ ? - ? ] A. Klagenfurt

Austria: Regionalliga West

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:30 Mar 24 Grodig [ ? - ? ] SAK 1914

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:45 Mar 24 Seekirchen [ ? - ? ] Kufstein

Belgium: Proximus League - Relegation

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:30 Mar 24 Leuven [ ? - ? ] Tubize

Belgium: First Amateur Division

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:30 Mar 24 Beerschot Wilrijk [ ? - ? ] RWS Bruxelles

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:30 Mar 24 Oosterzonen [ ? - ? ] Dessel

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:30 Mar 24 Patro Eisden [ ? - ? ] Dender

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:30 Mar 24 Seraing [ ? - ? ] Hamme

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:30 Mar 24 Virton [ ? - ? ] Hasselt

Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:30 Mar 24 Tessenderlo [ ? - ? ] Spouwen-Mopertingen

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio

Time Date Local Score Visit
00:45 Mar 24 Botafogo RJ [ ? - ? ] Fluminense

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho

Time Date Local Score Visit
34 Mar 23 Brasil de Pelotas [ 0 - 0 ] SER Caxias
16 yellowcard

Time Date Local Score Visit
34 Mar 23 SC Sao Paulo [ 0 - 0 ] EC Sao Jose

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense

Time Date Local Score Visit
78 Mar 23 Coritiba [ 2 - 0 ] Parana S.T.C.
19Marcao yellowcard
30Cleverson yellowcard
38goal N. Berola[1 - 0]
41goal Anderson[2 - 0]
58G. Nunez subst
65yellowcard R. Ramos
69F. Mino subst

Burkina Faso: Premier League

Time Date Local Score Visit
16:00 Mar 24 Rahimo [ ? - ? ] ASFA Yennega

Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano

Time Date Local Score Visit
02:00 Mar 24 U.C.R. [ ? - ? ] Saprissa

England: Professional Development League

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Barnsley U23 [ ? - ? ] Charlton U23

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Nottingham U23 [ ? - ? ] Watford U23

Ethiopia: Premier League

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:30 Mar 24 Mekelakeya [ ? - ? ] St. Georges

Europe: World Cup - Qualification

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:00 Mar 24 Georgia [ ? - ? ] Serbia

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:00 Mar 24 Turkey [ ? - ? ] Finland

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:45 Mar 24 Austria [ ? - ? ] Moldova

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:45 Mar 24 Croatia [ ? - ? ] Ukraine

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:45 Mar 24 Ireland [ ? - ? ] Wales

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:45 Mar 24 Italy [ ? - ? ] Albania

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:45 Mar 24 Kosovo [ ? - ? ] Iceland

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:45 Mar 24 Liechtenstein [ ? - ? ] FYR Macedonia

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:45 Mar 24 Spain [ ? - ? ] Israel

Europe: Euro U19 - Second Stage

Time Date Local Score Visit
10:00 Mar 24 Austria U19 [ ? - ? ] Hungary U19

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Norway U19 [ ? - ? ] Belarus U19

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Spain U19 [ ? - ? ] England U19

Time Date Local Score Visit
15:30 Mar 24 Israel U19 [ ? - ? ] Bosnia & Herzegovina U19

Time Date Local Score Visit
16:00 Mar 24 Czech Republic U19 [ ? - ? ] Scotland U19

Time Date Local Score Visit
18:00 Mar 24 France U19 [ ? - ? ] Bulgaria U19

France: National

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 ASM Belfort [ ? - ? ] Boulogne

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Avranches [ ? - ? ] Lyon Duchere

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Beziers [ ? - ? ] Chambly

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 CA Bastia [ ? - ? ] Quevilly Rouen

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Consolat [ ? - ? ] Chateauroux

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Creteil [ ? - ? ] Les Herbiers

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Paris FC [ ? - ? ] Epinal

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Sedan [ ? - ? ] Pau

Germany: Regionalliga West

Time Date Local Score Visit
18:00 Mar 24 Verl [ ? - ? ] RW Essen

Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest

Time Date Local Score Visit
18:00 Mar 24 Kassel [ ? - ? ] TSV Steinbach

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:30 Mar 24 Illertissen [ ? - ? ] Burghausen

Time Date Local Score Visit
18:00 Mar 24 Schweinfurt [ ? - ? ] Unterhaching

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

Time Date Local Score Visit
18:30 Mar 24 SC Victoria Hamburg [ ? - ? ] Dassendorf

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Suderelbe [ ? - ? ] TSV Buchholz 08

Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord

Time Date Local Score Visit
18:00 Mar 24 1. SC Feucht [ ? - ? ] Ammerthal

Guinea: Ligue 1

Time Date Local Score Visit
16:30 Mar 23 Renaissance [ ? - ? ] Kaloum Star

Time Date Local Score Visit
16:30 Mar 24 Horoya [ ? - ? ] Renaissance

Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture

Time Date Local Score Visit
20:00 Mar 23 America des Cayes [ ? - ? ] Don Bosco

Time Date Local Score Visit
20:00 Mar 23 Eclair des Gonaives [ ? - ? ] Ouanaminthe

Time Date Local Score Visit
20:00 Mar 23 Fica [ ? - ? ] Petit-Goave

Time Date Local Score Visit
20:00 Mar 23 Mirebalais [ ? - ? ] Cavaly

Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga

Time Date Local Score Visit
13:00 Mar 24 Kisvarda [ ? - ? ] Szolnoki MAV

Lithuania: Division 2

Time Date Local Score Visit
16:00 Mar 24 Banga [ ? - ? ] Trakai 2

Mauritania: Championnat D1

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Nouakchott King's [ ? - ? ] Kedia

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 SNIM [ ? - ? ] Deuz

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Tevragh-Zeina [ ? - ? ] Toujounine

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Tidjikja [ ? - ? ] ASAC Concorde

North & Central America: Gold Cup - Qualification

Time Date Local Score Visit
00:00 Mar 25 Haiti [ ? - ? ] Nicaragua

North & Central America: World Cup - Qualification - Fifth Stage

Time Date Local Score Visit
23:00 Mar 24 Trinidad & Tobago [ ? - ? ] Panama

Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:45 Mar 24 Glentoran [ ? - ? ] C. Rangers

Palestine: West Bank League

Time Date Local Score Visit
Postp. Mar 24 Ahli Al-Khalil [ ? - ? ] Shabab Al Khader

Time Date Local Score Visit
Postp. Mar 24 Merkaz [ ? - ? ] Thagafi Tulkarm

Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura

Time Date Local Score Visit
21:00 Mar 24 Sol de America [ ? - ? ] Sportivo Trinidense

Time Date Local Score Visit
23:10 Mar 24 Rubio Nu [ ? - ? ] Sp. Luqueno

Poland: Division 1

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:00 Mar 24 Podbeskidzie [ ? - ? ] Olsztyn

Poland: Division 2

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:00 Mar 24 Radomiak Radom [ ? - ? ] Zambrow

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:00 Mar 24 ROW Rybnik [ ? - ? ] Rakow

Scotland: Lowland League

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:30 Mar 24 Preston Athletic [ ? - ? ] Cumbernauld Colts

Serbia: Prva Liga

Time Date Local Score Visit
13:30 Mar 24 Din. Vranje [ ? - ? ] Odzaci

South America: World Cup - Qualification

Time Date Local Score Visit
HT Mar 23 Paraguay [ 1 - 0 ] Ecuador
12goal B. Valdez[1 - 0]
18C. Noboa yellowcard
27M. Bolanos yellowcard

Time Date Local Score Visit
HT Mar 23 Uruguay [ 1 - 1 ] Brazil
9goal E. Cavani (pen.)[1 - 0]
18[1 - 1]Paulinho goal
34yellowcard G. Silva
45Casemiro yellowcard

Time Date Local Score Visit
34 Mar 23 Argentina [ 1 - 0 ] Chile
11Aranguiz yellowcard
14J. Fuenzalida yellowcard
16goal L. Messi (pen.)[1 - 0]
18yellowcard J. Mascherano

Time Date Local Score Visit
35 Mar 23 Venezuela [ 1 - 0 ] Peru
25goal M. Villanueva[1 - 0]
29M. Trauco yellowcard
29yellowcard J. Murillo

Uzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup

Time Date Local Score Visit
10:00 Mar 24 Khotira 79 [ ? - ? ] Shortan Guzor

Time Date Local Score Visit
10:00 Mar 24 Lok. Tashkent [ ? - ? ] Nasaf Qarshi

Time Date Local Score Visit
10:00 Mar 24 Uz Dong Ju [ ? - ? ] Buxoro

Time Date Local Score Visit
10:00 Mar 24 Yozavon Lochinglari [ ? - ? ] Obod

Time Date Local Score Visit
10:00 Mar 24 Zaamin [ ? - ? ] Din. Samarkand

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Istiklol Fergana [ ? - ? ] Mashal Muborak

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Naryn Khakkulabad [ ? - ? ] Kyzyl

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Neftchi Jarkurgan [ ? - ? ] Kokand 1912

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Orol Nukus [ ? - ? ] Sogdiana

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura

Time Date Local Score Visit
23:00 Mar 24 Dep. Tachira [ ? - ? ] Portuguesa

World: Friendly International

Time Date Local Score Visit
13:00 Mar 24 FYR Macedonia U21 [ ? - ? ] Montenegro U21

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Turkey U21 [ ? - ? ] Ukraine U21

Time Date Local Score Visit
15:00 Mar 24 Netherlands U21 [ ? - ? ] Finland U21

Time Date Local Score Visit
15:00 Mar 24 Russia U21 [ ? - ? ] Romania U21

Time Date Local Score Visit
16:00 Mar 24 Czech Republic U21 [ ? - ? ] Slovakia U21

Time Date Local Score Visit
16:00 Mar 24 Mauritania [ ? - ? ] Benin

Time Date Local Score Visit
16:00 Mar 24 Russia [ ? - ? ] Ivory Coast

Time Date Local Score Visit
18:00 Mar 24 Austria U21 [ ? - ? ] Australia U21

Time Date Local Score Visit
18:00 Mar 24 Tunisia [ ? - ? ] Cameroon

Time Date Local Score Visit
18:15 Mar 24 Portugal U21 [ ? - ? ] Norway U21

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Germany U21 [ ? - ? ] England U21

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Guinea [ ? - ? ] Gabon

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:00 Mar 24 Morocco [ ? - ? ] Burkina Faso

Time Date Local Score Visit
19:45 Mar 24 Sweden U21 [ ? - ? ] Serbia U21

World: Club Friendly

Time Date Local Score Visit
10:30 Mar 24 Real Sociedad [ ? - ? ] Osasuna

Time Date Local Score Visit
13:00 Mar 24 St. Gallen [ ? - ? ] A. Lustenau

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Grasshoppers [ ? - ? ] Schaffhausen

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Hammarby [ ? - ? ] Ilves

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Mattersburg [ ? - ? ] BW Linz

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Ried [ ? - ? ] Dukla Prague

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 St. Truiden [ ? - ? ] Charleroi

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Winterthur [ ? - ? ] Vaduz

Time Date Local Score Visit
15:00 Mar 24 Arendal [ ? - ? ] Jerv

Time Date Local Score Visit
15:00 Mar 24 B. Monchengladbach [ ? - ? ] St. Pauli

Time Date Local Score Visit
16:00 Mar 24 Lillestrom [ ? - ? ] Kristiansund

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:00 Mar 24 KSV Roeselare [ ? - ? ] Waasland-Beveren

Time Date Local Score Visit
17:00 Mar 24 Wurzburger Kickers [ ? - ? ] Eintracht Frankfurt

World: Viareggio Cup - Play Offs

Time Date Local Score Visit
13:00 Mar 24 Empoli U19 [ ? - ? ] Spal U19

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Inter U19 [ ? - ? ] Sassuolo U19

Time Date Local Score Visit
14:00 Mar 24 Napoli U19 [ ? - ? ] Club Brugge U19

Time Date Local Score Visit
15:30 Mar 24 Atalanta U19 [ ? - ? ] Torino U19