Select a Date:

Games Matchups

12:30 PM Final
St. Edwards Hilltoppers 86
Rice Owls 91
06:00 PM Final
Washington Adventist Shock 65
Howard Bison 76
07:00 PM Final
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats 63
South Florida Bulls 83
07:00 PM Final
Montreat Cavaliers 47
Furman Paladins 103
07:00 PM Final
Mid-Atlantic Christian Mustangs 34
Norfolk State Spartans 112
07:00 PM Final
Southern Wesleyan Warriors 52
VMI Keydets 90
07:00 PM Final
Citadel Bulldogs 77
Campbell Fighting Camels 87
07:00 PM Final
McNeese State Cowboys 71
North Carolina Central Eagles 77
07:00 PM Final
Toccoa Falls Eagles 35
Presbyterian Blue Hose 104
07:30 PM Final
Florida College Falcons 68
Lipscomb Bisons 100
07:30 PM Final
Florida A&M Rattlers 50
Southern University Jaguars 68
08:00 PM Final
Valparaiso Crusaders 50
Northwestern Wildcats 84
08:00 PM Final
Southern-New Orleans Knights 77
Southeastern Louisiana Lions 106
08:00 PM Final
Prairie View A&M Panthers 73
Tulsa Golden Hurricane 77
08:30 PM Final
Texas Southern Tigers 68
Baylor Bears 99
09:00 PM Final
Bethesda Flames 44
Utah Valley Wolverines 106
09:30 PM Final
South Dakota Coyotes 90
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks 77
10:00 PM Final
Santa Clara Broncos 59
USC Trojans 82

Previous Matchups

05:00 PM Final
Boston University Terriers 82
Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks 87
07:00 PM Final
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils 49
Duquesne Dukes 73
07:00 PM Final
UNCW Seahawks 58
UNCG Spartans 71
07:00 PM Final
FIU Golden Panthers 85
North Florida Ospreys 87
07:00 PM Final
Villanova Wildcats 87
Temple Owls 67
07:30 PM Final
Milwaukee Panthers 63
Belmont Bruins 82
08:00 PM Final
Sam Houston State Bearkats 69
Ole Miss Rebels 82
08:00 PM Final
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers 80
Wisconsin Badgers 81
08:00 PM Final
New Orleans Privateers 66
SMU Mustangs 79
08:00 PM Final
Southern Miss Golden Eagles 69
Alabama A&M Bulldogs 54
08:00 PM Final
Little Rock Trojans 46
Bradley Braves 86
08:00 PM Final
Arkansas State Red Wolves 74
Omaha Mavericks 77
08:00 PM Final
Jackson State Tigers 51
Southern Illinois Salukis 69
08:00 PM Final
Longwood Lancers 45
Illinois Fighting Illini 92
08:00 PM Final
Savannah State Tigers 66
Texas A&M Aggies 113
09:00 PM Final
Houston Cougars 77
LSU Tigers 80
09:00 PM Final
Kennesaw State Owls 53
Texas Tech Red Raiders 82
09:00 PM Final
Grand Canyon Antelopes 80
Boise State Broncos 85
09:00 PM Final
Denver Pioneers 63
Northern Colorado Bears 83
10:00 PM Final
UAPB Golden Lions 52
Fresno State Bulldogs 78
10:00 PM Final
St. Martin''s Saints 72
Seattle Redhawks 88
10:01 PM Final
Portland State Vikings 84
Oregon Ducks 95