Select a Date:

Games Matchups

07:00 PM Pre-Game
Miami (FL) Hurricanes 0
Notre Dame Fighting Irish 0
07:00 PM Pre-Game
Oakland Golden Grizzlies 0
IUPUI Jaguars 0
07:00 PM Pre-Game
Savannah State Tigers 0
Hampton Pirates 0
07:00 PM Pre-Game
Maryland Terrapins 0
Northwestern Wildcats 0
07:00 PM Pre-Game
Howard Bison 0
North Carolina Central Eagles 0
07:30 PM Pre-Game
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks 0
North Carolina A&T Aggies 0
07:30 PM Pre-Game
Youngstown State Penguins 0
Northern Kentucky Norse 0
07:30 PM Pre-Game
Coppin State Eagles 0
Delaware State Hornets 0
07:30 PM Pre-Game
Cleveland State Vikings 0
Wright State Raiders 0
07:30 PM Pre-Game
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats 0
Morgan State Bears 0
08:00 PM Pre-Game
Detroit Titans 0
UIC Flames 0
08:00 PM Pre-Game
South Carolina State Bulldogs 0
Norfolk State Spartans 0
08:30 PM Pre-Game
Texas Southern Tigers 0
UAPB Golden Lions 0
08:30 PM Pre-Game
Prairie View A&M Panthers 0
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils 0
08:30 PM Pre-Game
Southern University Jaguars 0
Alabama A&M Bulldogs 0
09:00 PM Pre-Game
Oklahoma Sooners 0
Kansas Jayhawks 0
09:00 PM Pre-Game
Minnesota Golden Gophers 0
Wisconsin Badgers 0
09:05 PM Pre-Game
Alcorn State Braves 0
Alabama State Hornets 0

Previous Matchups

01:00 PM Final
Ohio State Buckeyes 62
Michigan Wolverines 74
01:00 PM Final
Albany Great Danes 60
UMBC Retrievers 68
01:00 PM Final
Duke Blue Devils 66
Clemson Tigers 57
01:00 PM Final
DePaul Blue Demons 77
Seton Hall Pirates 82
02:00 PM Final
Niagara Purple Eagles 72
Manhattan Jaspers 82
02:00 PM Final
Longwood Lancers 64
Winthrop Eagles 79
02:00 PM Final
Canisius Golden Griffins 82
Rider Broncs 83
02:00 PM Final
Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs 65
High Point Panthers 66
02:00 PM Final
Monmouth Hawks 93
Siena Saints 89
02:00 PM Final
Binghamton Bearcats 69
Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks 74
02:00 PM Final
New Hampshire Wildcats 63
Stony Brook Seawolves 72
02:00 PM Final
Colgate Raiders 68
Loyola Maryland Greyhounds 47
02:00 PM Final
Liberty Flames 69
Campbell Fighting Camels 79
02:00 PM Final
Hartford Hawks 69
Vermont Catamounts 68
03:00 PM Final
South Florida Bulls 61
Tulsa Golden Hurricane 73
03:00 PM Final
Presbyterian Blue Hose 68
Radford Highlanders 74
03:00 PM Final
Connecticut Huskies 84
East Carolina Pirates 80
03:00 PM Final
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles 65
Denver Pioneers 66
03:30 PM Final
Nebraska Cornhuskers 66
Illinois Fighting Illini 72
04:00 PM Final
Drake Bulldogs 67
Missouri State Bears 63
04:00 PM Final
Wichita State Shockers 76
Cincinnati Bearcats 72
04:00 PM Final
Houston Cougars 80
Temple Owls 59
04:00 PM Final
Loyola Chicago Ramblers 76
Evansville Aces 66
05:30 PM Final
UNC Asheville Bulldogs 85
Charleston Southern Buccaneers 80
06:00 PM Final
Pittsburgh Panthers 75
Florida State Seminoles 88
08:00 PM Final
Penn State Nittany Lions 73
Purdue Boilermakers 76
08:00 PM Final
Stanford Cardinal 77
California Golden Bears 73