Select a Date:

Games Matchups

05:00 PM Final
Boston University Terriers 82
Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks 87
07:00 PM Final
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils 49
Duquesne Dukes 73
07:00 PM Final
UNCW Seahawks 58
UNCG Spartans 71
07:00 PM Final
FIU Golden Panthers 85
North Florida Ospreys 87
07:00 PM Final
Villanova Wildcats 87
Temple Owls 67
07:30 PM In-Progress
Milwaukee Panthers 52
Belmont Bruins 64
08:00 PM 1 Half
New Orleans Privateers 34
SMU Mustangs 44
08:00 PM 1 Half
Longwood Lancers 24
Illinois Fighting Illini 50
08:00 PM 2 Half 15:21
Southern Miss Golden Eagles 51
Alabama A&M Bulldogs 36
08:00 PM 2 Half 15:39
Savannah State Tigers 38
Texas A&M Aggies 64
08:00 PM 2 Half 17:43
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers 40
Wisconsin Badgers 43
08:00 PM 2 Half 18:20
Sam Houston State Bearkats 37
Ole Miss Rebels 43
08:00 PM In-Progress
Little Rock Trojans 23
Bradley Braves 46
08:00 PM In-Progress
Arkansas State Red Wolves 26
Omaha Mavericks 35
08:00 PM In-Progress
Jackson State Tigers 29
Southern Illinois Salukis 32
09:00 PM 1 Half 17:04
Houston Cougars 5
LSU Tigers 12
09:00 PM Pre-Game
Kennesaw State Owls 0
Texas Tech Red Raiders 0
09:00 PM Pre-Game
Grand Canyon Antelopes 0
Boise State Broncos 0
09:00 PM Pre-Game
Denver Pioneers 0
Northern Colorado Bears 0
10:00 PM Pre-Game
UAPB Golden Lions 0
Fresno State Bulldogs 0
10:00 PM Pre-Game
St. Martin''s Saints 0
Seattle Redhawks 0
10:01 PM Pre-Game
Portland State Vikings 0
Oregon Ducks 0

Previous Matchups

11:00 AM Final
Kentucky Christian Knights 57
Morehead State Eagles 85
01:00 PM Final
Charleston Southern Buccaneers 88
South Carolina State Bulldogs 91
07:00 PM Final
Columbia Lions 66
Boston College Eagles 81
07:00 PM Final
Yale Bulldogs 67
Iona Gaels 83
07:00 PM Final
Green Bay Phoenix 63
Indiana State Sycamores 85
07:00 PM Final
Hofstra Pride 84
Stony Brook Seawolves 81
07:00 PM Final
Southeastern Louisiana Lions 53
UCF Knights 61
07:00 PM Final
Monmouth Hawks 58
Princeton Tigers 69
07:00 PM Final
Catholic University Cardinals 59
Maryland Terrapins 76
07:00 PM Final
Mississippi State Bulldogs 50
Cincinnati Bearcats 65
07:00 PM Final
Point University Skyhawks 70
Georgia State Panthers 90
07:00 PM Final
Fordham Rams 63
Rutgers Scarlet Knights 75
07:00 PM Final
NJIT Highlanders 76
Colgate Raiders 87
07:00 PM Final
Army West Point Black Knights 76
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers 64
07:00 PM Final
Coppin State Eagles 74
UMBC Retrievers 81
07:00 PM Final
Saint Peter''s Peacocks 61
Seton Hall Pirates 84
07:00 PM Final
Cal Poly Mustangs 53
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats 67
07:00 PM Final
Georgia Southern Eagles 74
George Mason Patriots 51
07:30 PM Final
Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns 75
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 71
08:00 PM Final
Valley City State Vikings 58
North Dakota State Bison 101
08:00 PM Final
Fisk University Bulldogs 69
Alcorn State Braves 77
08:00 PM Final
Grambling State Tigers 57
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks 59
08:00 PM Final
Murray State Racers 55
Saint Louis Billikens 69
08:00 PM Final
North Dakota Fighting Hawks 63
South Dakota State Jackrabbits 99
08:00 PM Final
San Diego Toreros 69
Colorado Buffaloes 59
08:00 PM Final
Tennessee State Tigers 64
Alabama State Hornets 45
09:00 PM Final
Eastern Washington Eagles 88
Wyoming Cowboys 93
09:00 PM Final
Albany Great Danes 58
Memphis Tigers 67
09:00 PM Final
Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds 62
New Mexico State Aggies 84
09:00 PM Final
Michigan Wolverines 59
Texas Longhorns 52
10:00 PM Final
Jacksonville State Gamecocks 69
Oregon State Beavers 70